Women's Track
Friday Results

Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2012 10:22 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 4/5/2012 to 4/7/2012                     
                          College of William and Mary                          
                               Williamsburg, Va                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Frances             Colonial Forge       5:04.67    5:02.19  
  2 Blackburn, Kaila             Monacan              4:56.13    5:03.44  
  3 Blackstone, Meghan           Paul VI Catholic     5:09.83    5:10.45  
  4 Claffey, Elise               Great Valley         5:15.00    5:14.56  
  5 Walker, Jenna                Colonial Forge       5:17.13    5:16.97  
  6 Rebholz, Megan               Colonial Forge       5:15.00    5:20.05  
  7 Cunningham, Jennie           Pine Crest           5:06.00    5:20.06  
  8 Turnage, Bonny               Lee-Davis            5:15.82    5:22.60  
  9 Fisher, Kayla                Landstown            5:26.00    5:25.27  
 10 Doss, Victoria               Lee-Davis            5:26.19    5:28.30  
 11 Lara, Marisa                 Landstown            5:26.00    5:37.21  
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kellam, Floyd  'A'                               12:25.00   12:34.27  
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                12:54.56   12:54.94  
  3 Pinecrest  'A'                                   13:00.00   13:38.19  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillon, Tylia             SO Rutgers                11.65      12.02q  2.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova              11.90      12.03q  3.2  2 
  3 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           11.97      12.05q  2.5  4 
  4 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.10      12.12q  2.1  1 
  5 Riley, Mia                JR Rider                  11.95      12.33q  1.6  3 
  6 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova              12.00      12.36q  2.5  4  12.351
  7 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                12.00      12.36q  1.6  3  12.353
  8 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                12.15      12.41q  3.2  2 
  9 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne               12.10      12.45q  2.1  1 
 10 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's           12.27      12.47q  2.5  4 
 11 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware               12.30      12.51q  1.6  3 
 12 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           12.85      12.55q  2.5  4 
 13 Commock, Tatyana          FR District of            12.10      12.62q  3.2  2 
 14 Rice, Emma                FR Bucknell               12.40      12.64q  2.1  1 
 15 Williams, Ashley          JR St. Joseph's           12.48      12.68q  1.6  3 
 16 Creary, Shauna Kay        SO District of            12.70      12.71q  1.6  3 
 17 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Di           12.22      12.80   1.6  3 
 18 Smith, Jasmine            SO District of            12.50      12.83   2.5  4 
 19 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morri           12.95      12.89   1.6  3 
 20 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware               12.70      12.90   3.2  2 
 21 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher            12.44      12.91   3.2  2 
 22 Robinson, Meagan          FR Rutgers                12.35      12.92   3.2  2 
 23 Williams, Jetiea          FR St. Francis            12.70      13.01   2.1  1 
 24 Rich, Jasmine             SR District of            13.22      13.17   3.2  2 
 25 Amis, Atiya               SO District of            12.30      13.23   2.5  4 
 26 Walls, Amber              FR District of            12.90      13.75   2.5  4 
 27 Semon, Stephanie          JR St. Francis            13.46      13.93   2.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gillon, Tylia             SO Rutgers                12.02      11.87q  2.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova              12.03      11.88q  2.4  2 
  3 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            12.12      12.04q  2.1  1 
  4 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           12.05      12.05q  2.4  2 
  5 Riley, Mia                JR Rider                  12.33      12.28q  2.1  1 
  6 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                12.41      12.34q  2.1  1 
  7 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne               12.45      12.42q  2.1  1 
  8 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova              12.36      12.44q  2.4  2 
  9 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's           12.47      12.47   2.4  2 
 10 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                12.36      12.49   2.4  2 
 11 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           12.55      12.55   2.1  1 
 12 Idris, Amira              FR Delaware               12.51      12.57   2.4  2 
 13 Rice, Emma                FR Bucknell               12.64      12.70   2.4  2 
 14 Creary, Shauna Kay        SO District of            12.71      12.80   2.1  1 
 -- Williams, Ashley          JR St. Joseph's           12.68        DNF   2.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caruso, Victoria          JR Delaware               23.90      23.81   2.4  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Varonica         FR Villanova              24.40      24.16   2.4  1   8   
  3 Lavender, Jordan          FR Virginia               24.23      24.19   2.4  1   6   
  4 Williams, Danielle        JR Virginia               23.97      24.32   2.4  1   5   
  5 Farquharson, Gabrielle    FR Rutgers                24.80      24.33   2.4  2   4   
  6 Hurd, Alexis              SO St. Francis            25.08      24.57   2.4  2   3   
  7 Hurrington, Corryn        SO Rutgers                24.80      24.87   2.4  2   2   
  8 Johnson, Brittany         SO St. Francis            24.90      24.89   2.4  2   1   
  9 Miller, Cearha            JR Hampton                24.35      25.16   2.4  1 
 10 Cherok, Nicole            JR Duquesne               25.32      25.23   0.8  3 
 11 Foster, Toresha           FR Delaware               25.00      25.28   2.4  2 
 12 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason           25.33      25.52   0.8  3 
 13 Glenn, Taylor             JR Duquesne               25.50      25.57   0.8  4 
 14 Nagotko, Kim              FR Bucknell               24.90      25.69   2.4  2 
 15 Coldren, Emily            SR St. Joseph's           25.84      25.77   0.8  4 
 16 Hornock, Sasha            JR Bucknell               25.36      25.78   0.8  3 
 17 Denmark, Teiara           SO Hampton                25.25      25.80   0.8  3 
 18 Jones, Kaydian            FR District of            25.40      25.84   0.8  4 
 19 Riley, Mia                JR Rider                  24.85      25.96   2.4  2 
 20 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova              25.90      26.04   0.8  4 
 21 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri           25.71      26.06   0.8  4 
 22 Green, Chela              SR Georgetown             25.05      26.15   2.4  1 
 23 James, Latoya             SO Delaware               25.90      26.17   1.4  5 
 24 Geddes, Shannon           JR St. Joseph's           26.22      26.23   1.4  5 
 25 Edwards, Ashley           FR Rider                  26.20      26.27   1.4  5 
 26 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           26.40      26.29   2.2  6 
 27 Burrell, Rachel           JR Hampton                25.22      26.31   0.8  3 
 28 Boone, Monique            JR Virginia Sta           26.00      26.33   1.4  5 
 29 O'Toole, Ann              SO Richmond               27.00      26.51   2.2  6 
 30 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Di           25.43      26.54   0.8  3 
 31 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne               25.20      26.70   0.8  3 
 32 Williams, Jetiea          FR St. Francis            25.90      26.77   1.4  5 
 33 Vasquez, Altagracia       SR Fairleigh Di           25.90      27.19   1.4  5 
 34 Vixama, Grace             FR St. Francis            25.90      27.37   0.8  4 
 35 Puryear, Sheilahn         FR Virginia Sta           27.00      27.43   2.2  6 
 36 Williams, Alexis          FR Richmond               27.11      27.45   2.2  6 
 37 Amis, Atiya               SO District of            26.00      27.55   1.4  5  27.541
 38 Buccellato, Marissa       SO Loyola (Md.)           27.12      27.55   2.2  6  27.543
 39 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Ma           28.04      27.72   4.2  7 
 40 Delman, Justene           JR Robert Morri           26.59      27.77   2.2  6 
 41 Mckenna, Kelsey           SO Richmond               27.99      27.99   4.2  7 
 42 mingrone, felicia         FR Seton Hall             28.00      28.42   4.2  7 
 43 Semon, Stephanie          JR St. Francis            28.21      28.45   4.2  7 
 44 DeVita, Sarah             FR Virginia               27.45      28.52   2.2  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verdier, Christie         SR Villanova              53.70      54.45   1  10   
  2 Ruth, Asha                SO Rutgers                55.40      55.31   1   8   
  3 Fagade, Titi              SO Fordham                55.00      56.50   1   6   
  4 Abraham, Shannon          SO Duquesne               56.28      56.55   2   5   
  5 Zymet, Jennifer           SO Bucknell               55.01      56.76   1   4   
  6 Dupiche, Nijah            JR Delaware               56.00      57.05   1   3   
  7 Hurrington, Corryn        SO Rutgers                56.90      57.23   2   2   
  8 Jones, Callister          JR District of            56.10      57.75   1   1   
  9 Hollis, Kaneesha          SR District of            56.10      57.85   1 
 10 Brown, Qualitra           FR Villanova              57.00      58.11   2 
 11 Green, Chela              SR Georgetown                        58.39   2 
 12 Sinclair, Brittany        FR Duquesne               58.44      58.50   4 
 13 Weatherly, Jennifer       SR Virginia               57.90      58.62   3 
 14 Taylor, Christine         SR Fairleigh Di           57.63      58.85   3 
 15 Warren, Elisabeth         SR Fordham                56.40      58.96   2 
 16 Jones, Maura              SO St. Francis            57.03      59.11   2 
 17 Bethel, Kristin           SO George Mason           57.50      59.18   3 
 18 Pratt, Katie              SO St. Joseph's           58.32      59.41   4 
 19 Leach, Nicole             SO St. Francis            57.80      59.42   3 
 20 Glenn, Taylor             JR Duquesne               58.82      59.53   5 
 21 Gutierrez, Maggie         FR William and            57.92      59.59   3 
 22 Leeke, Rachel             SO Rutgers                57.50      59.78   3 
 23 Edwards, Ashley           FR Rider                  58.00      59.86   4 
 24 Stokes, Jordan            FR Virginia               59.10      59.99   5 
 25 Parker, Le'Quisha         FR Hampton                58.85    1:00.44   5 
 26 Burrell, Rachel           JR Hampton                57.95    1:00.46   4 
 27 Shabazz, Lordess          JR Fairleigh Di           57.90    1:00.52   3 
 28 Carroll, Alexandra        FR Delaware               57.00    1:00.68   2 
 29 Katz, Sarah               FR William and            58.39    1:00.69   4 
 30 Smalls, Jasmine           FR Richmond             1:00.09    1:00.76   6 
 31 Wenzel, Lauren            SR St. Joseph's           59.56    1:01.33   5 
 32 Williams, Alexis          FR Richmond             1:00.68    1:01.52   7 
 33 Kogut, Jaclyn             SO St. Joseph's           59.22    1:01.69   5 
 34 Vixama, Grace             FR St. Francis          1:00.50    1:01.77   6 
 35 Krupa, Kristina           SR Loyola (Md.)         1:00.50    1:01.90   6  1:01.891
 36 Berg, Mary Beth           FR William and          1:00.00    1:01.90   6  1:01.893
 37 Buccellato, Marissa       SO Loyola (Md.)         1:01.57    1:02.11   7 
 38 Butler, Cierra            SR Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.48   6 
 39 Lopez, Nicole             FR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.02    1:02.61   7  1:02.606
 40 Mold, Victoria            FR Bucknell               58.00    1:02.61   4  1:02.607
 41 Puryear, Sheilahn         FR Virginia Sta         1:03.14    1:03.42   7 
 42 Barnes, Shemeia           JR District of                     1:03.86   4 
 43 Thomas, Taia              FR St. Francis            58.67    1:03.95   5 
 44 mingrone, felicia         FR Seton Hall           1:00.00    1:06.10   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila              SR Villanova            2:05.00    2:07.65   10   
  2 Infeld, Emily             JR Georgetown           2:05.00    2:07.86    8   
  3 Akande, Nicky             SO Villanova            2:07.00    2:09.15    6   
  4 Dowd, Frances             JR Virginia Tec         2:05.18    2:09.33    5   
  5 Lipari, Emily             SO Villanova            2:05.00    2:09.67    4   
  6 Fabrizio, Vanessa         FR Virginia             2:07.43    2:09.71    3   
  7 Hicks, Myah               FR Maryland             2:07.00    2:10.06    2   
  8 Schappert, Stephanie      FR Villanova            2:08.00    2:10.24    1   
  9 Gay, Morgane              JR Virginia             2:07.00    2:10.58  
 10 Smith, Amanda             FR Virginia Tec         2:08.88    2:10.61  
 11 Neutts, Ariann            JR Villanova            2:08.00    2:10.98  
 12 Tucker, Leanne            FR Villanova            2:08.00    2:12.36  
 13 Mimic, Bogdana            JR Villanova                       2:12.47  
 14 Sinkovitz, Julie          SO Maryland             2:08.50    2:12.62  
 15 Casalnova, Hana           SO Bucknell             2:09.00    2:12.71  
 16 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher          2:09.00    2:12.78  
 17 Tolli, Caroline           JR Bucknell             2:10.40    2:13.05  
 18 Selheimer, Heather        FR George Mason         2:12.00    2:13.71  
 19 Prettyman, Lindsay        SO Delaware             2:12.00    2:13.93  
 20 Rose, Kelsey              SR St. Joseph's         2:10.76    2:14.16  
 21 Pisarcik, Hailey          SO Duquesne             2:12.50    2:14.76  
 22 Smiljanec, Katarina       FR Virginia Tec         2:12.00    2:14.80  
 23 Haitz, Shelby             SO Duquesne             2:12.50    2:15.03  
 24 Ryan, Erin                SR Villanova            2:13.00    2:15.17  
 25 Johnson, Miya             SR Pittsburgh           2:10.89    2:15.31  
 26 Connolly, Kelly           SR Fordham              2:11.52    2:15.38  
 27 Browne, Shannon           JR Villanova            2:13.00    2:16.08  
 28 Fikri, Maryam             SO Maryland             2:15.00    2:16.42  
 29 Lineberry, Amanda         SO Richmond             2:16.00    2:16.90  
 30 McGehee, Jayna            SR Virginia             2:15.52    2:16.92  
 31 McKenzie, Monique         SR George Mason         2:10.46    2:17.01  
 32 Gispert, Emily            SO Delaware             2:15.00    2:17.50  
 33 Jumper, Hannah            FR Vanderbilt           2:14.00    2:17.54  
 34 Farris, Elise             SO Duquesne             2:12.50    2:17.75  
 35 Dasilva, Shanique         SO Georgetown           2:09.50    2:18.19  
 36 Walsh, Kristen            FR Georgetown           2:12.00    2:18.31  
 37 Waksmunski, Emily         SO Bucknell             2:12.90    2:18.67  
 38 Stevens, Kathleen         FR Virginia             2:11.00    2:19.61  
 39 Edding, Nyala             SO Seton Hall           2:17.00    2:19.62  
 40 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     JR Loyola (Md.)         2:15.91    2:19.73  
 41 Casey, Anna               SR St. Joseph's         2:15.47    2:20.51  
 42 Gilmore, Colleen          JR Duquesne             2:18.00    2:20.52  
 43 Viera, Jasmin             JR St. Francis          2:17.15    2:20.68  
 44 Barrett, Elizabeth        SO St. Joseph's         2:17.44    2:20.73  
 45 Thompson, Devyn           SO Hampton              2:17.96    2:20.79  
 46 Weidman, Erika            JR Virginia Tec         2:14.09    2:21.06  
 47 McCoy, Maeve              FR Maryland             2:16.50    2:21.38  
 48 Clagett, Heather          FR William and          2:22.00    2:22.22  
 49 Holland, Malekah          FR Hampton              2:12.95    2:22.38  
 50 Goldmann, Christy         JR Maryland             2:22.00    2:22.76  
 51 Harding, Olivia           SO William and          2:19.00    2:22.90  
 52 Perrine, Kristen          SR Rider                2:18.00    2:23.74  
 53 Doucette, Emily           SR Loyola (Md.)         2:18.91    2:23.94  
 54 Jackson, Kylie            FR St. Francis          2:18.00    2:23.98  
 55 Randell, Gabrielle        SO Rider                2:22.00    2:24.27  
 56 Gervais, Alexandra        FR Delaware             2:15.00    2:24.40  
 57 Byerly, Jenny             SO Robert Morri         2:24.00    2:24.90  
 58 Sawyer, Samantha          SO Virginia Tec         2:14.09    2:25.22  
 59 Fitzgerald, Kellen        JR Fordham              2:20.50    2:25.28  
 60 Potter, Lisa              FR Loyola (Md.)         2:22.00    2:26.49  
 61 Lewis, Shannon            SO Virginia Sta         2:28.00    2:26.79  
 62 Mais, Kimoy               FR District of          2:30.00    2:26.92  
 63 Jacques, Bianca           SO Virginia Sta         2:25.00    2:27.15  
 64 Staples, Laura            SR Rider                2:19.00    2:27.54  
 65 Moss, Kimberly            SR George Mason         2:27.00    2:29.57  
 66 Wilson, Domonique         SO Duquesne             2:24.97    2:30.31  
 67 Delacruz, Alexandra       SR St. Francis          2:29.37    2:31.63  
 68 Praydis, Christina        SR Mount St. Ma         2:29.00    2:32.27  
 69 lustyh, marigot           JR Seton Hall           2:30.00    2:33.71  
 70 Kniesler, Constance       FR Mount St. Ma         2:29.00    2:34.68  
 71 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia Sta         2:35.00    2:38.77  
 72 Adler, Alyssa             SR Fairleigh Di         2:35.00    2:41.07  
 73 Silva, Pathwahandi        FR St. Francis          2:29.99    2:43.26  
 74 Melvin, Clarice           JR District of          2:35.00    2:59.97  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila              SR Villanova            4:18.00    4:20.78   10   
  2 Mimic, Bogdana            JR Villanova            4:22.00    4:23.03    8   
  3 Akande, Nicky             SO Villanova            4:24.00    4:23.31    6   
  4 Neutts, Ariann            JR Villanova            4:24.00    4:23.70    5   
  5 Coogan, Katrina           FR Georgetown           4:23.80    4:23.88    4   
  6 Kasper, Kirsten           SO Georgetown           4:21.00    4:24.34    3   
  7 Lipari, Emily             SO Villanova            4:20.00    4:24.41    2   
  8 Cox, Chelsea              SO Georgetown           4:24.00    4:24.47    1   
  9 Findley, Kristen          JR Vanderbilt           4:23.63    4:25.13  
 10 White, Jordan             JR Vanderbilt           4:25.58    4:25.37  
 11 Borduin, Lauren           SR Georgetown           4:21.00    4:28.62  
 12 Potasinski, Tasia         SR Virginia             4:36.85    4:29.31  
 13 Chapman, Courtney         FR Villanova            4:28.00    4:31.94  
 14 Rogers, Alexa             SR Vanderbilt           4:31.00    4:32.81  
 15 Howard, Samantha             Downingtown          4:34.21   X4:32.83  
 16 Smith, Kelsey             FR Georgetown           4:26.00    4:32.85  
 17 Giovagnoli, Heather       SR Rider                4:31.00    4:32.90  
 18 Paradis, Stephanie        JR Richmond             4:35.50    4:33.32  
 19 Buenaga, Katie            JR William and          4:25.00    4:33.82  
 20 Kvartunas, Paige          SO Virginia Tec         4:25.00    4:34.69  
 21 Barber, Rosemary          JR Virginia             4:34.83    4:35.59  
 22 Cygan, Jess               FR William and          4:32.00    4:36.02  
 23 Slavoski, Kara            SO Vanderbilt           4:37.00    4:36.14  
 24 Cocco, Gabrielle          SO Loyola (Md.)         4:39.62    4:38.00  
 25 Braunegg, Beth            SO Bucknell             4:33.00    4:38.98  
 26 Hogan, Callie             SR Villanova            4:42.00    4:40.12  
 26 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morri         4:50.73    4:40.12  
 28 Liggett, Emily            SR Bucknell             4:31.00    4:40.31  
 29 Walker, Sara              JR St. Joseph's         4:40.45    4:40.32  
 30 Britto, Michelle          SO William and          4:28.00    4:40.48  
 31 Slattery, Emma            SO St. Joseph's         4:37.34    4:40.68  
 32 Ma, Nao                   SR George Mason         4:39.00    4:41.78  
 33 Edinger, Betsy            FR Bucknell             4:38.70    4:42.63  
 34 Mattingly, Avery          JR William and          4:38.00    4:43.97  
 35 Fuller, Hannah            JR St. Joseph's         4:39.44    4:44.31  
 36 Jessee, Katie             FR Bucknell             4:40.00    4:44.86  
 37 Davis, Ashley             JR Fordham              4:45.22    4:45.02  
 38 Moretz, Clare             FR Richmond             4:39.10    4:45.13  
 39 Haffner, Jennifer         JR St. Francis          4:42.00    4:45.61  
 40 Morton, Lydia             JR Richmond             4:42.50    4:45.92  
 41 Cianci, Katie             SR St. Francis          4:40.55    4:45.95  
 42 Perry, Morgan             FR Pittsburgh           4:45.50    4:46.10  
 43 Olsen, Jessica            SO Delaware             4:43.00    4:48.12  
 44 Davidner, Jenna           FR Georgetown           4:38.00    4:48.81  
 45 Smith, Colleen            JR Mount St. Ma         4:45.00    4:49.10  
 46 Weisner, Kady             SO Bucknell             4:40.00    4:49.32  
 47 Gallagher, Mary           SO St. Francis          4:50.24    4:50.39  
 48 Gibney, Stephanie         SR Loyola (Md.)         4:50.00    4:52.86  
 49 Moen, Jenna               FR Pittsburgh           4:50.00    4:53.33  
 50 Lowe, Peyton              FR George Mason         4:47.00    4:54.65  
 51 mary, migton              FR Seton Hall           4:40.00    4:54.79  
 52 Steenkamer, Meredith      FR Delaware             4:55.00    4:55.65  
 53 Maguire, Kelly            FR Loyola (Md.)         4:55.20    4:56.51  
 54 Helsel, Emma              FR Virginia Wes         4:54.67    4:57.28  
 55 O'Connor, Mairin          JR Fordham              4:50.37    4:58.39  
 56 Wasserman, Rachel         JR Delaware             4:55.00    4:58.89  
 57 Iannarelli, Brianna       FR Robert Morri         5:04.00    4:59.66  
 58 Rolaf, Erin               SO Christopher          4:55.00    5:02.06  
 59 Ebersole, Alexis          FR Robert Morri         5:05.34    5:03.53  
 60 Webster, Rebecca          JR St. Francis          4:53.24    5:06.22  
 61 Vehlies, Laura            JR Duquesne             4:56.80    5:20.18  
 62 Delacruz, Alexandra       SR St. Francis          5:10.65    5:27.92  
 63 Francklin, Shani          SO Virginia Sta         5:30.00    6:00.48  
 -- Neczypor, Hannah          FR Georgetown                          DNF  
 -- Schappert, Stephanie      FR Villanova                           DNF  
 -- Maag, Annamarie           FR Georgetown           4:23.20         DQ   Interference
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Catherine          SR Virginia            16:25.00   16:04.58   10   
  2 ward, rachel                 Ragged Mount        16:10.00  X16:05.81       
  3 Newberry, Katherine          NYAC                16:10.00  X16:08.70       
  4 Ley, Chelsea              FR Virginia            16:40.00   16:12.62    8  
  5 McDonald, Darcy           SR Unattached          16:25.00  X16:13.19       
  6 Balouris, Elaina          SO William and         16:22.05   16:19.89    6   
  7 Smith, Kristen            JR Vanderbilt          16:45.00   16:21.22    5   
  8 Kuzmuk, Kailyn            SR Harvard             16:30.00   16:34.43    4   
  9 Rapp, Sarah               FR Virginia Tec        16:45.00   16:42.22    3
 10 Strehler, Barbara         SO Virginia            16:41.00   16:44.08    2
 11 Orders, Grace             FR Vanderbilt          16:55.00   16:48.87    1
 12 Fricke, Julie             SO Maryland            16:50.00   16:52.40  
 13 Cook, Summer              SO Villanova           16:40.00   16:56.26  
 14 Valimont, Amber           SO Duquesne            17:05.35   17:01.97  
 15 Venables, Megan           FR Villanova           17:00.00   17:03.65  
 16 McGranahan, Ann              Unattached          16:30.00   17:09.15  
 17 Ford, Sallie                 Ragged Mount        17:01.00   17:09.58  
 18 Ecker, Meg                SR Duquesne            17:07.44   17:12.60  
 19 Knudson, Louise              Ragged Mount        17:30.00   17:19.68  
 20 Yep, Rebecca              SO Maryland            17:09.00   17:21.72  
 21 Elgin, Megan              JR Rider               17:15.00   17:22.26  
 22 Smith, Meghan             JR Villanova           17:30.00   17:23.62  
 23 Crosson, Taylor           SO Virginia Tec        16:50.12   17:26.33  
 24 Cario, Stephanie          SO Virginia Tec        16:59.01   17:26.54  
 25 Strapp, Lauren            SO William and         17:50.00   17:27.66  
 26 James, Erin               SO St. Joseph's        17:41.21   17:30.49  
 27 Kelly, Beth               SR Richmond            17:15.00   17:30.89  
 28 Smith, Melissa            SR Bucknell            17:30.00   17:35.65  
 29 Steenkamer, Katrina       FR Delaware            17:45.00   17:47.06  
 30 Gigliotti, Jenna          FR Duquesne            18:00.51   17:50.71  
 31 Watt, Alexandra           SO Virginia Tec        16:56.00   17:51.70  
 32 Benjamin, Claire          FR Vanderbilt          18:05.00   17:52.32  
 33 Dietz, Kristen            SR William and         18:00.00   18:12.45  
 34 Bartels, Allison          SO William and         18:00.00   18:16.06  
 35 Fitzgibbons, Erin         JR Rider               17:50.00   18:18.54  
 36 Lambright, Beth           SR St. Joseph's        18:36.66   18:28.78  
 37 Glockenmeier, Sarah       FR Fordham             18:30.00   18:30.25  
 38 Doyle, McKenzie           FR Mount St. Ma        18:43.93   18:38.61  
 39 Earner, Dorothy           SO Shenandoah          18:50.00   18:39.63  
 40 Bryceland, Shelby         JR Virginia Wes        18:46.69   18:44.58  
 41 Reist, Hannah             SR St. Francis         18:28.03   18:44.82  
 42 Pulley, Catherine         FR George Mason        19:00.00   18:55.52  
 43 Schott, Megan             FR Mount St. Ma        18:45.00   19:04.81  
 44 Domis, Kristie            JR Robert Morri        18:57.24   19:13.21  
 45 Wade, Liz                 FR Virginia Wes        19:29.83   19:17.19  
 46 Petrizzo, Rosemarie       SO St. Francis         19:40.89   19:25.51  
 47 Joson, Stephanie          SO Mount St. Ma        19:25.56   20:02.85  
 48 Lautzenheiser, Leia       SO William and         20:00.00   20:39.58  
 49 Earley, Megan             JR Mount St. Ma        20:52.34   20:44.25  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tassello, Nicole          JR Rider               37:45.00   37:11.06   10   
  2 Deinert, Katherine        JR Delaware            38:30.00   37:57.39    8   
  3 Spanfeller, Stefanie      SO Bucknell            38:00.00   38:01.77    6   
  4 Bryan, Stephanie          SO Bucknell            38:00.00   38:12.11    5   
  5 Kaelin, Kelli             SR Rider               38:10.00   38:19.04    4   
  6 Peters, Jessica           FR Loyola (Md.)        37:50.00   38:25.78    3   
  7 Chappell, Emily           SO St. Joseph's        39:00.00   38:35.63    2   
  8 Kraus, Lena               SR Fairleigh Di        40:19.84   38:52.45    1   
  9 Bumiller, Karen           JR Christopher         39:00.00   39:35.29  
 10 Sinclair, Halsey          SR Maryland            37:00.00   39:54.40  
 11 Nolan, Bridget            SO Maryland            37:30.00   40:25.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Octavia               The Speed Sp           13.46      14.12q  3.7  1 
  2 Walden, Emerald           FR Villanova              13.70      14.17q  2.8  2 
  3 James, Latoya             SO Delaware               13.98      14.35q  0.5  3 
  4 Bouldin, Casaundra        JR Hampton                14.16      14.51q  2.5  4 
  5 Funk, Taylor              SR Bucknell               14.45      14.66q  0.8  6 
  6 Robinson, Meagan          FR Rutgers                14.40      14.71q  0.2  5  14.704
  7 Mason, Georgia            FR St. Joseph's           14.65      14.71q  2.5  4  14.709
  8 Sainvil, Diana            SO Georgetown             14.68      14.77q  2.8  2 
  9 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri           14.59      14.80q  0.2  5 
 10 Charles, Kayla            FR St. Joseph's           15.54      14.96q  0.2  5 
 11 Zabilowicz, Stefani       SR St. Joseph's           14.52      15.03q  0.8  6 
 12 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri           15.21      15.16q  0.2  5 
 13 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              15.20      15.32q  0.8  6 
 14 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                15.50      15.36q  2.5  4 
 15 Sheppard, Averie          SO Fordham                15.10      15.43q  0.8  6 
 16 Walker, Fredsal           FR Christopher            15.30      15.49q  2.8  2 
 17 Westley, Samantha         SR Loyola (Md.)           15.29      15.51   2.5  4 
 18 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                15.05      15.55   2.5  4 
 19 Mckenna, Kelsey           SO Richmond               15.66      15.77   0.8  6 
 20 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes           15.41      15.85   0.5  3 
 21 Whitties, Venus              Unattached             14.76      15.88   3.7  1 
 22 Newman, Courtnay          JR Fordham                15.94      15.96   0.5  3 
 23 Battle, Ashley            JR Fairleigh Di           14.65      16.03   0.5  3 
 24 Crowley, Danielle         FR Christopher            15.30      16.11   3.7  1 
 25 Simone, Anna              FR Duquesne               14.85      16.13   3.7  1 
 26 O'Toole, Ann              SO Richmond               15.84      16.15   2.5  4 
 27 DeVita, Sarah             FR Virginia               16.00      16.16   2.8  2 
 28 Cook, Shaundra            JR Virginia Sta           15.30      16.27   0.5  3  16.265
 29 Hart, Meghan              JR Richmond               15.76      16.27   0.8  6  16.267
 30 Schmidt, Victoria         SO Bucknell               16.30      16.46   2.8  2 
 31 Strebeck, Lauryn          SO Rider                  16.33      16.51   0.5  3 
 32 Hartz, Angela             FR Duquesne               15.05      16.59   0.2  5 
 33 McGovern, Eilis           FR Loyola (Md.)           16.10      16.65   3.7  1 
 34 Murray, Bria              FR Georgetown             15.80      16.68   0.2  5 
 35 George, Keema             SO Fairleigh Di           15.34      16.82   3.7  1 
 36 Zaremba, Kiah             SO William and            15.40      16.84   2.8  2 
 37 Harris, Anjelica          SR Virginia Sta           14.85      16.89   2.8  2 
 38 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell               16.20      18.26   3.7  1 
 39 Clark, Areial             SO District of            17.80      19.15   0.2  5 
 40 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason           15.00      22.13   0.5  3 
 -- Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Ma           17.54         DQ   2.5  4  Hooking
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuart, Kristen           FR Fordham              1:01.18    1:02.80   1  10   
  2 Lendor, Danai             SR Rutgers              1:00.90    1:03.01   1   8   
  3 Gillespie, Meagan         SR Virginia             1:01.25    1:03.14   1   6   
  4 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri         1:02.87    1:03.16   3   5   
  5 Cherok, Nicole            JR Duquesne             1:02.37    1:03.52   2   4   
  6 Nicholson, Breanna        FR Delaware             1:02.00    1:03.54   2   3   
  7 Staily, Christy           SR St. Francis          1:03.29    1:03.61   3   2   
  8 Grant, Jillian            FR Rutgers              1:01.80    1:03.72   1   1   
  9 Bohi, Mary                SO Villanova            1:02.00    1:04.27   2 
 10 Higgins, Melissa          FR Fordham              1:02.50    1:05.22   3 
 11 Brazile, Briana           SO Virginia             1:05.85    1:05.36   5 
 12 Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton              1:01.95    1:05.46   1  1:05.453
 13 Simone, Anna              FR Duquesne             1:03.50    1:05.46   3  1:05.497
 14 Dismuke, Faith            FR Villanova            1:01.50    1:05.73   1 
 15 Conde, Mariame            SO Pittsburgh                      1:05.74   3 
 16 Hunter, Ashley            JR Rider                1:03.55    1:05.96   4 
 17 Daley, Allison            FR Bucknell             1:05.00    1:06.09   4 
 18 Pinnock, Marressa         SO Hampton              1:02.45    1:06.36   2 
 19 Clerk, Charisma           JR St. Francis          1:02.22    1:07.05   2 
 20 Mebane, Courtney          SO Virginia Wes         1:07.87    1:07.13   6 
 21 Charles, Kayla            FR St. Joseph's         1:06.55    1:07.21   5 
 22 Porter, Jacqueline        SO Loyola (Md.)         1:08.60    1:07.41   6 
 23 Zabilowicz, Stefani       SR St. Joseph's         1:06.88    1:07.55   6 
 24 Mohlmann, Jaclyn          FR Shenandoah           1:06.95    1:07.64   6 
 25 Lodato, Chelsea           SO Bucknell             1:05.70    1:08.13   5 
 26 Vanagas, Nicole           SO Mount St. Ma         1:09.08    1:08.66   6 
 27 Vosteen, Katrina          FR St. Francis          1:06.88    1:09.05   6 
 28 Jones, Kaydian            FR District of          1:04.50    1:09.30   4 
 29 Sans, Valerie             JR Bucknell             1:06.49    1:09.34   5 
 30 Biagi, Brittany           FR William and          1:04.00    1:10.05   4 
 31 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di         1:05.78    1:10.34   5 
 32 Butler, Kierra            SR Unattached           1:04.00   X1:12.55   4 
 33 Greene, Kelsey            JR Mount St. Ma         1:12.65    1:13.06   6 
 34 Llerandi, Grayson         FR William and          1:05.00    1:15.00   5 
 -- Boney, Shantae            JR Hampton              1:02.95         DQ   3  Hooking
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chesser, Rena                Unattached          10:15.00  X10:04.59  
  2 Dow, Samantha             JR Virginia Tec        10:16.15   10:15.91   10   
  3 Traynor, Nicol            SR Richmond            10:02.94   10:17.88    8   
  4 Neczypor, Hannah          FR Georgetown          10:28.00   10:42.23    6   
  5 Cromartie, Ashley         SR Maryland            10:50.00   10:45.38    5   
  6 Scalf, Allie              JR Vanderbilt          10:46.27   10:46.97    4   
  7 France, Chelsea           SR Virginia            10:45.00   10:50.57    3   
  8 Snyder, Danica            FR Duquesne            10:58.24   10:57.97    2   
  9 Smith, Alison             SR Villanova           10:24.52   11:01.09    1   
 10 Goeke, Leah               JR Bucknell            10:55.00   11:05.94  
 11 Gregory, Meaghan          SO Georgetown          10:42.00   11:06.42  
 12 Joseph, Amira             FR Vanderbilt          11:00.00   11:07.06  
 13 Karabinus, Ariel          SO Virginia            10:45.00   11:09.31  
 14 Grosskurth, Kelly         SR Bucknell            11:02.00   11:17.78  
 15 Kinsella, Megan           JR Mount St. Ma        11:20.00   11:17.80  
 16 Smith, Amy                SR Shenandoah          11:10.00   11:22.70  
 17 Stapleton, Alli           FR Richmond            11:25.00   11:25.00  
 18 Peters, Samantha          SR St. Joseph's        11:40.00   11:25.92  
 19 Tevnan, Brianna           FR Fordham             11:20.60   11:26.85  
 20 Zaharoff, Jade            SR Christopher         11:45.00   11:31.65  
 21 Erath, Lindsay            SO Robert Morri        11:34.08   11:32.35  
 22 Barrett, Katie            SR St. Joseph's        10:50.88   11:33.42  
 23 Ostrander, Debra          SR Robert Morri        11:53.00   11:43.67  
 24 Zielinski, Alley          FR Robert Morri        11:56.00   11:50.58  
 25 Harris, Nichelle          SO Hampton             11:48.95   11:51.69  
 26 Rudd, Kirstin             SR Bucknell            11:35.00   11:56.60  
 27 Drummond, Danielle        FR Fordham             11:45.00   11:57.55  
 28 Lewis, Maegan             JR Robert Morri        12:15.59   12:00.18  
 29 Givens, Lauren            FR George Mason        12:00.00   12:05.36  
 30 Hynds, Keyana             JR Fairleigh Di        11:55.98   12:15.24  
 31 Rivers, Teshika           JR Hampton             11:58.95   12:40.45  
 32 Underwood, Maggie         FR George Mason        12:45.00   13:04.82  
 
Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tayona             SO Fairleigh Di           5.60m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Warren, Elisabeth         SR Fordham                5.46m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  3 Robinson, Teika           JR Mount St. Ma           5.50m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  4 Athill, Shantal           JR Rutgers                5.31m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  5 Edwards, Brittney         SO Duquesne               5.54m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  6 Farquharson, Gabrielle    FR Rutgers                5.55m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  7 Grier, Shalanda           FR Hampton                5.25m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  8 White, Michelle           SO Delaware               5.50m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  9 Butler, Kierra            SR Unattached             5.10m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 10 Canfield, Sarah           SO Bucknell               5.40m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 11 Wishart, Shnell           SO Fairleigh Di           5.54m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 12 Caporelli, Amanda         SR Richmond               5.17m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 12 Ruppel, Genevieve         JR St. Joseph's           5.34m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 14 Peace, Devon              SO Robert Morri           5.41m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 14 Mitchell, Mallory         SR Duquesne               5.32m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 16 Hart, Meghan              JR Richmond               5.08m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 17 Studds, Meghan            FR St. Francis            5.02m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 18 Creary, Shauna Kay        SO District of            5.17m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 19 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason           5.20m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 20 Becattini, Gabby          FR St. Joseph's           5.20m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 21 Matsinger, Jessica        FR Bucknell               5.33m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 22 Bresnahan, Lynnie         SR William and            5.20m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 23 Garley, Vanessa           JR District of            5.10m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 24 Walls, Amber              FR District of            5.10m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 -- Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova              5.15m       FOUL                 
 -- Massey, Olivia            JR Bucknell               5.39m       FOUL                 
 -- Gainey, Shaquanda         JR Hampton                5.30m       FOUL                 
 
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Meaghan         SR Richmond                         51.82m     170-00  10   
  2 Sniscak, Courtney         SO Delaware                         49.71m     163-01   8   
  3 Baird, Natalie            JR William and Mary                 47.60m     156-02   6   
  4 Whitman, Arin             SR Duquesne                         46.52m     152-07   5   
  5 Bridge, Christin          SR St. Francis (Pa.)                46.15m     151-05   4   
  6 Midles, Madeleine         JR Mount St. Mary's                 44.56m     146-02   3   
  7 Ostasewski, Morgan        JR Mount St. Mary's                 43.75m     143-06   2   
  8 Monaghan, Abigail         JR Bucknell                         43.70m     143-04   1   
  9 Wahls, Kathryn            JR Bucknell                         42.72m     140-02     
 10 Oare, Meredith            SO George Mason                     41.62m     136-06     
 11 Misko, Rebecca            SR Bucknell                         41.42m     135-11     
 12 Phipps, Rhea              SO Rider                            41.38m     135-09     
 13 Boyd, Tia                 JR George Mason                     41.28m     135-05     
 14 Pierce, Margaret          SR Mount St. Mary's                 40.84m     134-00     
 15 Pantale, Alana            SO Delaware                         40.57m     133-01     
 16 Challis, Erin             SO William and Mary                 38.98m     127-11     
 17 Zahn, Chelsea             SO Duquesne                         38.93m     127-09     
 18 Grimes, Sydney            FR Rider                            38.84m     127-05     
 19 Ettarh, Aretah            SO Delaware                         37.58m     123-03     
 20 Hale, Haley               FR George Mason                     33.77m     110-09     
 21 Burke, Treasure           SO Rider                              FOUL
 22 Freeland, Dwanya          JR Fairleigh Dickinson                FOUL
 23 Gilbert, Catya            SR St. Francis (Pa.)                  FOUL     

Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arduini, Julia            SR Villanova             45.44m     46.19m     151-06  10   
  2 Juhring, Heather          FR Mount St. Ma          42.00m     44.29m     145-04   8   
  3 Folger, Kat               SR Bucknell              44.05m     43.84m     143-10   6   
  4 Hassell, Blair            SR Fordham               43.24m     42.37m     139-00   5   
  5 Klein, Jamie              FR Villanova             47.00m     42.25m     138-07   4   
  6 Seamon, Jillian           SR Delaware              41.07m     41.41m     135-10   3   
  7 Siegrist, Tayler          JR Bucknell              44.00m     40.94m     134-04   2   
  8 Trahan, Sarah             SR Bucknell              40.10m     39.80m     130-07   1   
  9 Denger, Amanda            SO George Mason          38.00m     38.63m     126-09 
 10 Norris, Erin              FR Bucknell              40.00m     36.02m     118-02 
 11 Clark, Areial             SO District of           33.00m     33.56m     110-01 
 12 Gellert, Anna Rose        SO William and           35.00m     31.18m     102-03 
 13 Stershic, Alexi           FR Villanova             37.00m     30.31m      99-05 
 14 Petruzzelis, Katherine    FR Villanova             32.00m     30.18m      99-00 
 15 Trantham, Kayla           SO William and           30.19m     30.17m      99-00 
 16 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)          33.10m     29.51m      96-10 
 17 Hartz, Angela             FR Duquesne                         18.07m      59-03 
 
Women High Jump Champions
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tidman, Ellie             SO Vanderbilt                        1.77m    5-09.75  10   
  2 Yeats, Samantha           SO Villanova                         1.77m    5-09.75   8   
  3 Boyce, Hannah             JR St. Joseph's                      1.67m    5-05.75   6   
  4 Williams, Brionne         SO Vanderbilt                        1.67m    5-05.75   5   
  5 Evancho, Kelsey           FR Delaware                          1.67m    5-05.75   4   
  6 Key, Sherie               SO Duquesne                          1.62m    5-03.75   3   
  7 Newman, Courtnay          JR Fordham                           1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  8 Elliott, Jenna            SO Christopher                       1.57m    5-01.75   1   
 
Women Pole Vault Champions
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        JR George Mason                      4.05m   13-03.50  10   
  2 Martin, Meagan            SR Vanderbilt                        3.70m   12-01.50   8   
  3 Meggiolaro, Melissa       SR Villanova                         3.70m   12-01.50   6   
  4 McPhillips, Kathleen      FR Villanova                         3.55m   11-07.75   5   
  5 Dory, Nicole              SO William and                       3.55m   11-07.75   4   
  6 Ando, Emily               SO Bucknell                          3.25m   10-08.00   2.50
  6 Schellenberger, Autumn    SO Bucknell                          3.25m   10-08.00   2.50
 -- Wasik, Alexander          FR Villanova                            NH            
 -- Crafford, Elizabeth       FR William and                          NH            
 -- Toone, Morgan             JR Vanderbilt                           NH            
 
Women Long Jump Champions
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                SO Rutgers                           6.31m   2.8  20-08.50  10   
  2 Tobias, Tacquaya          FR Duquesne                          5.74m   0.3  18-10.00   8   
  3 Fair, Ermesha             JR Hampton                           5.66m   2.7  18-07.00   6   
  4 McCloud, Lakeshia         SR Robert Morri                      5.64m   0.9  18-06.00   5   
  5 Murray, Bria              FR Georgetown                        5.58m   3.7  18-03.75   4   
  6 Dory, Nicole              SO William and                       5.52m   0.7  18-01.50   3   
  7 Morris, Paige             SO Delaware                          5.45m   2.1  17-10.75   2   
  8 Romanelli, Alexandra      JR Bucknell                          5.44m   0.9  17-10.25   1   
  9 Lipkins, Chantel          JR Mount St. Ma                      5.34m   1.7  17-06.25 
 10 James, Latoya             SO Delaware                          5.18m   1.9  17-00.00 
 -- Polaski, Kati             FR St. Joseph's                       FOUL                 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bile, Ahmed                  Annandale            4:09.48    4:14.84  
  2 Schwartzer, Matthew          Princess Anne        4:18.52    4:16.32  
  3 Thomas, Madden               Skyline                         4:16.51  
  4 O'Loughlin, Brian            Colonial Forge       4:21.74    4:19.68  
  5 Helmke, Sean                 Kellam, Floyd        4:23.49    4:20.96  
  6 Pennesi, David               Colonial Forge       4:17.70    4:21.46  
  7 Coulter, Brent               Landstown            4:18.00    4:23.55  
  8 Boros, Billy                 Kellam, Floyd        4:24.41    4:28.13  
  9 Custis, Jalen                Landstown                       4:30.69  
 10 Adam, Paul                   Lee-Davis            4:30.24    4:37.13  
 11 Morgan, Grayson              Lee-Davis            4:38.88    4:46.79  
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Salle College  'A'                            10:37.22   10:24.35  
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      10:22.55   10:36.62  
  3 Great Valley  'A'                                10:40.24   10:43.46  
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin                East Forsyth        15-07.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 O'Connell, Derek             Ocean Lakes         15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Johnson, Brad                Kellam, Floyd       15-03.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  4 Cooper, Landon               Ocean Lakes         13-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Justin            SO Michigan               10.78      10.59q  2.1  1 
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel           Shore AC               10.50      10.79q  3.2  3 
  3 Berry, Brien              FR Hampton                10.58      10.84q  1.4  4 
  4 Crawford, Corey           FR Rutgers                10.90      10.87q  3.2  3 
  5 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               10.95      10.94q  2.9  5  10.935
  6 Wooten, Adam                 Unattached             10.50      10.94q  2.1  2  10.940
  7 Brown, Kevin              SR Rutgers                10.91      10.96q  2.9  5 
  8 Douse, Kadeem             FR Rutgers                10.89      10.98q  2.1  1  10.972
  9 Riley, Kamal              SO Bucknell               10.90      10.98q  2.1  2  10.973
 10 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             10.98      11.02q  3.2  3 
 11 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes           10.95      11.15q  1.4  4  11.141
 12 Connell, Issa             SR St. Francis            11.22      11.15q  3.2  3  11.147
 13 Cook, Terrill             FR Hampton                10.90      11.16q  2.9  5  11.151
 14 McGarrigle, Thomas        SR Bucknell               11.00      11.16q  2.9  5  11.155
 15 Fajoyomi, David           SO Fordham                10.90      11.18q  1.4  4 
 16 McDonald, James           FR Hampton                10.98      11.21q  2.1  2 
 17 McDonald, Raldaine        JR Fairleigh Di           10.99      11.24   2.1  1 
 18 DeFranco, Anthony         FR Rider                  11.10      11.26   2.9  5  11.256
 19 Barbier, Greg             SR Bucknell               11.00      11.26   3.2  3  11.259
 20 Thomas, Joseph            JR George Mason           11.12      11.27   3.2  3 
 21 Harris, Corrinn           FR Hampton                10.99      11.28   2.1  2 
 22 Randall, Aqiyl            SO Virginia Sta           11.20      11.40   2.1  2 
 23 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di           10.99      11.45   2.1  1  11.445
 24 Lawton, Michael           FR George Mason           11.12      11.45   1.4  4  11.447
 25 Monti, Michael            FR William and            11.10      11.50   2.9  5 
 26 Ingram, Nicholas          SO St. Francis            11.51      11.88   2.9  5 
 27 Dantzler, Anthony         FR Mount St. Ma           11.25      12.02   1.4  4 
 28 DiNatale, Tom             SR St. Joseph's           11.20      12.24   2.1  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Clarke, Justin            SO Michigan               10.59      10.63q  3.5  1 
  2 Berry, Brien              FR Hampton                10.84      10.77q  0.5  2 
  3 Freeland, Emmanuel           Shore AC               10.79      10.87q  0.5  2 
  4 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               10.94      10.90q  3.5  1  10.893
  5 Riley, Kamal              SO Bucknell               10.98      10.90q  3.5  1  10.895
  6 Douse, Kadeem             FR Rutgers                10.98      10.90q  3.5  1  10.899
  7 Brown, Kevin              SR Rutgers                10.96      11.07q  0.5  2 
  8 Wooten, Adam                 Unattached             10.94      11.15q  0.5  2 
  9 McGarrigle, Thomas        SR Bucknell               11.16      11.18   0.5  2 
 10 McDonald, James           FR Hampton                11.21      11.21   3.5  1 
 11 Connell, Issa             SR St. Francis            11.15      11.23   3.5  1 
 12 Lott, Randy               SO Virginia Wes           11.15      11.25   0.5  2  11.241
 13 Cook, Terrill             FR Hampton                11.16      11.25   3.5  1  11.246
 14 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             11.02      11.52   0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Brien              FR Hampton                21.24      21.03   2.3  1  10   
  2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Ma           21.49      21.32   2.3  1   8   
  3 Taylor, Aaron             JR Michigan               21.36      21.46   2.3  1   6   
  4 Brown, Kevin              SR Rutgers                21.64      21.49   4.3  2   5   
  5 Okezie, Chidi             FR Hampton                21.34      21.57   2.3  1   4   
  6 Crawford, Corey           FR Rutgers                21.88      21.58   4.3  2   3   
  7 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne               21.80      21.61   4.3  2   2   
  8 Hutchison, Je'von         SO Hampton                21.30      21.66   2.3  1   1   
  9 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell               21.58      21.69   2.3  1 
 10 Hicks, Justin             JR Bucknell               21.60      21.80   4.3  2 
 11 Bryan, Ozzie              SO Virginia               21.78      21.90   4.3  2 
 12 Seward, Donnie               Unattached             21.60     X21.93   2.3  1 
 13 Teaford, Daulton          FR Christopher            22.00      22.03   2.4  3 
 14 Douse, Kadeem             FR Rutgers                21.89      22.11   2.4  3 
 15 Eisemann, Jon             SO St. Joseph's           21.92      22.14   2.4  3 
 16 Oliver, Eric              SO Michigan               22.11      22.22   2.0  4 
 17 Murphy, Bryan             FR Villanova              21.80      22.25   4.3  2 
 18 odocha, tochi             SR Unattached             21.41     X22.32   2.7  6 
 19 Silva, Matthew            FR Duquesne               22.46      22.36   2.0  4 
 20 Dougherty, Tyler          SO St. Joseph's           22.15      22.38   2.4  3 
 21 Washington, Philip        FR Michigan               21.98      22.42   2.4  3 
 22 Brooks, Akeem             JR St. Francis            22.35      22.50   2.7  6 
 23 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morri           22.27      22.51   2.0  4 
 24 Meyer, Matt               JR Virginia               22.30      22.52   2.0  4 
 25 Hanniford, Kenja          JR Virginia Sta           22.85      22.69   2.8  5 
 26 Bowers, Carlton           JR Villanova              21.95      22.70   2.4  3 
 27 Hightower, David          JR Rider                  22.10      22.93   2.4  3 
 28 Ayers, Malcolm            FR Robert Morri           22.72      23.00   2.7  6 
 29 McDonald, Raldaine        JR Fairleigh Di           22.50      23.01   2.8  5 
 30 Morton, Micah             FR Richmond               23.35      23.05   2.7  6 
 31 Randall, Aqiyl            SO Virginia Sta           23.25      23.07   2.8  5  23.061
 32 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             22.40     X23.07   2.0  4  23.069
 33 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di           22.67      23.11   2.8  5 
 34 D'Ambrosio, Richard       FR Georgetown             22.33      23.39   2.0  4 
 35 Barbier, Greg             SR Bucknell               22.40      23.40   2.0  4 
 36 Thomas, Joseph            JR George Mason           23.10      23.48   2.8  5 
 37 Kelley, Stephen           JR Virginia Sta           24.00      23.57   2.7  6 
 38 Mack, Brandon             JR Virginia Sta           23.45      23.68   2.7  6 
 39 Monti, Michael            FR William and            23.20      23.76   2.8  5 
 40 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason           23.00      23.85   2.8  5 
 41 Crawford, Kenzell         SO George Mason           23.30      24.09   2.7  6 
 42 rajpal, rajat             FR Seton Hall             24.50      25.86   2.7  6 
 43 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               21.78      30.59   4.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Okezie, Chidi             FR Hampton                47.55      47.82   1  10   
  2 Hutchison, Je'von         SO Hampton                46.90      47.99   1   8   
  3 Hazzard, Payton           FR Virginia               48.21      48.32   2   6   
  4 Neuman, Nicholas          SR Michigan               47.43      48.53   1   5   
  5 Robert, Brendan           FR St. Joseph's           49.18      49.50   4   4   
  6 Bowers, Carlton           JR Villanova              48.50      49.54   3   3   
  7 Murphy, Bryan             FR Villanova              48.40      49.57   3   2   
  8 Campbell, Matthew         SR Michigan               47.75      49.64   1   1   
  9 Oliver, Eric              SO Michigan               47.85      49.68   1 
 10 Tapper, Kevin             FR Bucknell               49.10      49.88   4 
 11 Houston, Sam              SO Fordham                50.01      50.17   6 
 12 Westbrook, Michael           Super Nova             49.56      50.20   5 
 13 Seward, Donnie               Unattached             48.00      50.23   2 
 14 Strein, Mike              SO Duquesne               49.78      50.33   5 
 15 Rusonis, Anthony          SR St. Francis            49.33      50.43   4 
 16 Ashton, Curtis            SO Unattached             49.50      50.48   4  50.473
 17 Breen, Michael            FR Rider                  49.50      50.48   5  50.477
 18 Gallen, Tyler             SO St. Joseph's           48.14      50.48   2  50.478
 19 Eaton Hall, Jacob         SO Bucknell               49.50      50.53   5 
 20 Ayers, Malcolm            FR Robert Morri           50.31      50.83   6 
 21 Harris, Waydell           JR Fairleigh Di           50.52      50.91   6 
 22 Delligatti, Nick          SR Fordham                49.04      50.97   4 
 23 Shokunbi, Afolabi         FR Virginia               49.73      51.03   5 
 24 Farmer, Everette          SR St. Francis            49.38      51.07   4 
 25 Dwight, Jermaine          JR Robert Morri           48.35      51.09   2  51.082
 26 Condal, Kevin             FR Rutgers                48.90      51.09   3  51.088
 27 Hatch, Ben                JR Pittsburgh             48.25      51.11   2 
 28 Barbalinardo, Garrett     JR St. Joseph's           49.25      51.31   4 
 29 Barrette, Alex            JR Duquesne               49.75      51.39   5 
 30 Keller, Kevin             FR Bucknell               49.70      51.48   5 
 31 Serfoss, Cory             FR Villanova                         51.86   3 
 32 Elmore, Dan               FR Virginia Wes           51.67      51.97   7 
 33 Anderson, Aaron              Unattached             48.90      52.34   3 
 34 Arnett, Richard           FR Richmond               50.58      52.52   6 
 35 Moran, Mark               SO William and            50.50      52.53   6 
 36 Morton, Micah             FR Richmond               51.99      53.70   7 
 37 Morales, Anthony          JR St. Francis            51.01      53.78   7 
 38 Smail, Tom                SO Richmond               53.38      53.82   7 
 39 Falanga, Joseph           JR Mount St. Ma           52.50      54.26   7 
 40 Langton, Jesse            FR Mount St. Ma           50.90      55.09   7 
 -- Jones, John               JR George Mason           48.20        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roach, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r         1:48.80   X1:48.72  
  2 Witt, Ryan                NA Unattached           1:47.76   X1:49.13  
  3 Cowsette, Dontave         SR Pittsburgh           1:48.84    1:51.69   10   
  4 Walizer, Chris            SR Virginia Tec         1:48.90    1:51.89    8   
  5 Degfae, Tihut             JR Virginia Tec         1:48.50    1:52.11    6   
  6 Fitzsimons, Christopher   SO Villanova            1:48.83    1:52.49    5   
  7 Todd, Patrick             JR Virginia             1:51.00    1:52.93    4   
  8 Donaldson, Jordan         SR Bucknell             1:49.60    1:53.04    3   
  9 Negley, Samuel            SO Pittsburgh           1:50.86    1:53.19    2   
 10 Kaddurah, Omar            FR Georgetown           1:51.00    1:53.27    1   
 11 Johnson, Brett            JR Virginia             1:50.73    1:53.29  
 12 Golden, Tyler             SR Unattached           1:49.14    1:53.36  
 13 Jagelsky, Alex            FR Bucknell             1:50.70    1:53.37  
 14 Kearns, Monroe            JR Rutgers              1:52.38    1:53.49  
 15 Ibadin, Edose             FR Hampton              1:53.11    1:53.59  
 16 North, Dallas             JR Michigan             1:51.40    1:53.70   1:53.694
 17 Gilhuley, Joseph          JR St. Francis          1:50.90    1:53.70   1:53.699
 18 Miller, Harry             SR Unattached           1:54.00    1:54.00  
 19 Kuppalli, Sumanth         SR Maryland             1:52.70    1:54.33   1:54.321
 20 Hull, Kevin               JR Pittsburgh           1:51.22    1:54.33   1:54.323
 21 Noort, Pascal             SR Unattached           1:50.00    1:54.38  
 22 Hagen, Ryan               JR Virginia Tec         1:51.00    1:54.42  
 23 Polo, Ryan                SO Fordham              1:50.80    1:54.55  
 24 Cosgrove, John            JR Fordham              1:49.80    1:54.65  
 25 Kacsur, Chuck                Georgetown R         1:54.40    1:54.66  
 26 Rogers, Jaleel            JR Hampton              1:51.44    1:54.77  
 27 Morgan, Craig             JR Maryland             1:52.00    1:54.79  
 28 Townsend, Andrew          JR St. Joseph's         1:52.33    1:54.90  
 29 Butenewicz, Steve         FR St. Joseph's         1:52.50    1:54.92  
 30 Farina, Dave              SR Duquesne             1:50.00    1:55.02  
 31 Brown, Jake               FR Virginia             1:54.99    1:55.15  
 32 Dvorak, Scott             FR Michigan             1:51.99    1:55.30  
 33 Wesh, Greg                JR Rider                1:52.50    1:55.35   1:55.343
 34 Lee, Kieran               SR Virginia Tec         1:52.50    1:55.35   1:55.347
 35 DeWillie, Kevin           FR Virginia Tec         1:53.00    1:55.55  
 36 Krszal, Brandon           FR Duquesne             1:53.00    1:55.68  
 37 Hayman, Josh                 Delaware TC          1:53.00    1:55.73  
 38 Carlin, Joseph            SO Rider                1:52.50    1:55.98  
 39 Winkler, Matthew             Unattached           1:49.93    1:56.01   1:56.007
 40 Hedrick, Nicholas         FR Christopher          1:55.10    1:56.01   1:56.008
 41 Swindell, Anthony         FR Unattached           1:55.32    1:56.06  
 42 Capecci, Joseph           SR Villanova            1:52.10    1:56.13  
 42 Hencke, Brian             SO Georgetown           1:52.50    1:56.13  
 44 Fritz, Sean               FR Mount St. Ma         1:55.01    1:56.36  
 45 Murto, Mike               JR Georgetown           1:53.50    1:56.42  
 46 Logan, Dennis             SO Bucknell             1:52.70    1:56.44  
 47 Fraction, Xavier          JR Hampton              1:52.11    1:56.77  
 48 DuBois, Ryan              SR St. Francis          1:57.83    1:56.81  
 49 Hohs, Logan               SR St. Joseph's         1:53.57    1:56.85  
 50 Purcell, Karon            SO Rutgers              1:53.11    1:57.17  
 51 McGarvey, Matt            FR St. Joseph's         1:53.40    1:57.29  
 52 Gibilisco, James          SO Mount St. Ma         1:55.12    1:57.35  
 53 South, David              SR Rider                1:54.20    1:57.44  
 54 Dugas, Oliver             SR Duquesne             1:56.60    1:57.49  
 55 Caidenhead, Corey         SO Rutgers              1:51.50    1:57.60  
 56 Hanko, Jared              JR Seton Hall           1:56.00    1:57.66  
 57 Rumble, Dorian            SO Robert Morri         1:51.89    1:57.68  
 58 Rossi, Michael            JR Fordham              1:51.90    1:57.84  
 59 O'Leary, Andrew           SR Seton Hall           1:57.00    1:57.89  
 60 Guth, Philip              JR Fairleigh Di         1:55.30    1:58.13  
 61 O'Connell, Phillip        JR Villanova            1:52.00    1:58.44  
 62 Gentile, Jamie            FR St. Joseph's         1:55.98    1:58.52  
 63 Foster, Lloyd             SR St. Francis          1:58.00    1:59.05  
 64 Pittman, Justin           FR Virginia Sta         2:05.00    1:59.35  
 65 Solomon, Seitu            FR Fairleigh Di         1:55.30    1:59.61  
 66 Klimek, David             FR George Mason         1:52.18    2:00.06  
 67 Tate, Tyler               FR Maryland             1:58.00    2:00.22  
 68 McGreal, Ryan             FR George Mason         1:56.50    2:00.87  
 69 Bush, Gary                SR Bucknell             1:56.80    2:01.21  
 70 Sampson, Matt             SO Rider                1:56.50    2:01.46  
 71 McIntyre, Andres          JR Virginia Sta         1:59.00    2:01.64  
 72 Best, Colin               FR George Mason         1:58.90    2:01.66  
 73 Farag, Hamer              SO Rutgers              1:54.40    2:03.72  
 74 Fernandez, Frankelly      JR St. Francis          1:55.02    2:03.80  
 75 Willett, Alex             FR Maryland             1:55.00    2:04.69  
 76 Ortiz, Frank              SO Fairleigh Di         1:57.00    2:05.75  
 77 Henry, Christopher        FR Virginia Sta         2:08.00    2:07.74  
 78 rajpal, rajat             FR Seton Hall           2:06.00    2:07.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Grant            SO Virginia Tec         3:46.00    3:44.79   10   
  2 Hammond, Michael          JR Virginia Tec         3:41.00    3:45.33    8   
  3 Lanzel, Aaron                Unattached           3:45.00   X3:46.07  
  4 Fitzgerald, Kevin         JR Fordham              3:45.50    3:46.43    6   
  5 Tyson, Chris              SR William and          3:44.00    3:46.69    5   
  6 Blacklaws, Brendon        JR Michigan             3:44.20    3:46.81    4   
  7 Mulherin, William         JR Virginia Tec         3:41.00    3:47.36    3   
  8 Gilland, Taylor           SO Virginia             3:45.35    3:48.07    2   
  9 Reher, Michael            FR Georgetown           3:47.00    3:51.48    1   
 10 LoRusso, Joseph           SR Villanova            3:46.70    3:52.30  
 11 Ledder, Billy                Unattached           3:47.00   X3:53.10  
 12 Snyder, Cody              FR Virginia             3:48.00    3:53.53  
 13 Nersten, Brian            JR St. Francis          3:51.98    3:53.80  
 14 Yau, James                FR Michigan             3:49.20    3:54.46  
 15 Manning, Brian            SR Georgetown           3:49.00    3:54.73  
 16 Levine, Alex              FR George Mason         3:50.80    3:54.79  
 17 Richburg, Curtis          SO Rutgers              3:50.14    3:55.27  
 18 McGreal, Andrew           SR George Mason         3:50.80    3:55.62  
 18 Todd, Philip              FR Virginia             3:54.00    3:55.62  
 20 Solis, Dusty              FR Villanova            3:50.00    3:55.71  
 21 Schrom, Ed                FR Virginia             3:51.73    3:56.00  
 22 O'Sullivan, Christopher   FR Villanova            3:47.90    3:56.35  
 23 Bucklaw, Mark             SR Duquesne             3:53.00    3:56.77  
 24 Horning, Dustin           JR Bucknell             3:48.60    3:56.84  
 24 Groff, Matthew            FR Richmond             3:54.00    3:56.84  
 26 Carter, George            FR Virginia Tec         3:53.00    3:57.12  
 27 Lee, Ryan                 SO Richmond             3:52.72    3:57.14  
 28 Burleigh, Brayden         FR Virginia Tec         3:46.00    3:57.26  
 29 Fayette, Billy            FR Richmond             3:53.78    3:57.66  
 30 Leskow, Aaron             SO St. Joseph's         3:54.18    3:57.90  
 31 Shrawder, Adam            JR Duquesne             3:52.00    3:58.17  
 32 Gomez, Evan               FR Duquesne             3:55.25    3:58.78  
 33 Witters, Ryan                Georgetown R         3:52.90   X3:59.01  
 34 Rankin, Mike              SO St. Joseph's         3:56.12    3:59.16  
 35 Gibilisco, Louis          SR Mount St. Ma         3:56.89    3:59.29  
 36 Oesterlin, Chris          SO Bucknell             3:54.00    3:59.48  
 37 O'Kane, Tom               SO St. Joseph's         3:56.53    3:59.60  
 38 Zayer, Nasser             FR Rider                3:53.00    3:59.64  
 39 Burkholder, Steve         SO Rutgers              3:56.18    3:59.91  
 40 Swisko, Christopher       JR Mount St. Ma         3:56.90    3:59.94  
 41 Campos, Juan              FR Virginia Tec         3:52.00    4:00.10  
 42 Rushing, David            SR George Mason         3:55.50    4:00.11  
 43 Anderson, John            SO William and          3:57.00    4:00.25  
 44 Pietrocarlo, Chris        JR Villanova            3:52.00    4:00.28  
 45 Gunnerson, David          SO William and          3:53.00    4:00.33  
 46 Martin, Samuel            FR Christopher          3:55.00    4:00.75  
 47 Taylor, Colin             FR William and          4:00.00    4:00.78  
 48 Bates, Charles            FR Villanova            4:00.00    4:01.06  
 49 Bass, William             FR William and          3:54.00    4:01.15  
 50 DeFabio, Chris            FR Rutgers              3:58.18    4:01.48  
 51 Kennedy, Ryan             FR St. Francis          3:55.00    4:01.77  
 52 Tennant, Zach             JR William and          3:55.50    4:02.28  
 53 Bett, Kimutai             SR Fairleigh Di         3:55.00    4:02.34  
 54 McFawn, Ian               FR William and          3:57.00    4:02.75  
 55 McReynolds, William       SO George Mason         3:50.80    4:02.91  
 56 Morgan, Jacob             SO George Mason         3:59.60    4:03.05  
 57 Walter, Brian             SO Fordham              3:57.50    4:03.36  
 58 Molitor, Matt             SR Duquesne             3:59.45    4:04.13  
 59 Gruschow, Thomas          FR Mount St. Ma         3:56.88    4:04.72  
 60 Delikat, Benjamin         JR Fordham              4:00.40    4:05.20  
 61 Taylor, Lester            FR St. Joseph's         3:59.89    4:05.37  
 62 Green, Daniel             FR Fordham              4:00.81    4:05.41  
 63 Yamnicky, Robert          JR Bucknell             3:55.00    4:05.72  
 64 Hendricks, Timothy        FR William and          4:00.00    4:07.11  
 65 Forrest, Ben              SR Rutgers              3:55.18    4:07.36  
 66 Erhard, Tyler             SO Bucknell             3:53.00    4:08.33  
 67 Norman, Daniel            SR Villanova            3:55.00    4:09.21  
 68 Martinez, George          FR Mount St. Ma         4:01.00    4:10.50  
 69 Washington, Wesley        JR Pittsburgh           3:56.78    4:12.24  
 70 Bascom, Deon                 NYAC                 3:54.00    4:12.72  
 71 DiGiorgio, Brent          SR St. Francis          4:03.20    4:13.21  
 72 Shelton, Terrell          SR Virginia Wes         4:07.52    4:13.23  
 73 Myer, Paul                FR Richmond             4:05.11    4:14.01  
 74 Love, Patrick             SO Richmond             4:04.22    4:15.68  
 75 McIntyre, Andres          JR Virginia Sta         4:20.00    4:15.84  
 76 Henry, Christopher        FR Virginia Sta         4:10.00    4:16.46  
 77 Shave, Cody               FR Fairleigh Di         4:14.00    4:19.39  
 78 Burns, Zack               SR St. Francis          4:14.25    4:20.79  
 79 Johnston, Carl            SO Seton Hall           4:20.00    4:26.75  
 80 Cramond, Tony             JR Seton Hall           4:35.00    4:38.59  
 -- Witt, Ryan                NA Unattached           3:41.00       XDNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keveren, Sean             JR Virginia            14:10.00   13:48.34   10   
  2 Spisak, Jim               JR Duquesne            14:04.26   13:50.44    8   
  3 Forys, Craig              SR Michigan            13:51.57   13:52.14    6   
  4 Landry, Christo              Unattached          13:53.00   13:54.67       
  5 King, Kyle                FR Virginia            14:10.00   13:55.60    5   
  6 Leakos, James             SO Harvard             14:10.00   13:56.93    4   
  7 Rayyan, Morsi             SO Michigan            14:08.00   13:57.34    3   
  8 Smith, Jacob              JR High Point          14:05.00   14:01.66    2   
  9 Hackett, Everett          SR George Mason        13:58.00   14:03.16    1
 10 Lumbar, TC                SR Georgetown          14:05.00   14:04.75  
 11 Curtin, Thomas            FR Virginia Tec        14:18.00   14:07.71  
 12 Porter, Thomas            FR Virginia            14:16.83   14:07.94  
 13 Leibold, Collin           FR Georgetown          14:20.00   14:13.08  
 14 Saad, Julian              JR Fordham             14:10.00   14:13.16  
 15 King, Brian                  Unattached          14:20.00   14:13.76  
 16 Beams, Mark               FR Michigan            14:10.00   14:15.08  
 17 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware TC         14:10.00   14:15.53  
 18 McDonnell, Kevin          SR St. Joseph's        14:15.00   14:15.77  
 19 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua     SO William and         14:28.00   14:22.49  
 20 Mazzio, Jonathan          JR St. Joseph's        14:25.00   14:23.11  
 21 Mills, Chris              SR St. Francis         14:15.00   14:24.70  
 22 Ornelas, Zach             JR Michigan            14:00.00   14:26.41  
 23 Gunzenhauser, Radford     SO William and         14:10.00   14:26.51  
 24 Paisley, Drew             SO Virginia            14:15.00   14:26.82  
 25 Frantz, Silas             FR Georgetown          14:20.00   14:30.79  
 26 Schoedler, Miles          FR Georgetown          14:20.00   14:32.04  
 27 Lockwood, Chuck           SO Duquesne            14:35.50   14:32.28  
 28 St. Marie, Jack           FR Virginia            14:25.00   14:34.96  
 29 Bernard, Dylan            SR Mount St. Ma        14:35.72   14:35.51  
 30 Kuhns, Ryan               FR Virginia Tec        14:36.00   14:37.22  
 31 Cotton, David             FR Virginia            14:20.00   14:40.01  
 32 Szulewski, Paul           FR St. Joseph's        14:40.00   14:44.02  
 33 Degfae, Leoule            SO Virginia Tec        14:18.07   14:44.72  
 34 Regan, Nick               FR Maryland            14:35.00   14:45.20  
 35 Gregor, Austin            FR Georgetown          14:30.00   14:47.98  
 36 Donnelly, Patrick         JR St. Joseph's        14:50.00   14:48.38  
 37 Skipper, Jason            JR Richmond            14:50.21   14:52.24  
 38 Shirk, Kevin                 Unattached          14:55.00   14:58.41  
 39 Dowd, Kevin               SO Virginia Tec        14:18.00   14:58.65  
 40 Faherty, Brian            JR Maryland            14:38.00   14:59.90  
 41 McElwain, Jon             JR Duquesne            15:00.74   15:06.46  
 42 O'Neill, Corey            SO Rider               14:55.00   15:09.18  
 43 Welch, Brian              JR Virginia Tec        14:36.00   15:12.22  
 44 Van Kooten, Scott         SR Duquesne            14:57.65   15:19.51  
 45 Stump, Tyler              SO Maryland            14:39.00   15:19.64  
 46 Rowe, Nick                FR Georgetown          15:10.00   15:21.74  
 47 Murray, Joseph            JR Virginia Tec        14:40.19   15:21.77  
 48 Vaccerello, Dave          SR Duquesne            15:15.00   15:22.68  
 49 Driscoll, Darren          SO Virginia Wes        15:19.83   15:23.97  
 50 Allen, Christopher        JR Christopher         15:10.00   15:24.03  
 51 Williams, Glen            FR Bucknell            15:14.00   15:25.27  
 52 Charland, Brian           JR Bucknell            15:25.00   15:26.35  
 53 Hackmeister, Billy        SO Rider               15:20.00   15:38.40  
 54 Ragan, Kyle               SR Richmond            15:20.11   15:40.59  
 55 Foley, Shaun              JR St. Francis         15:40.35   15:41.93  
 56 Taylor, Ryan              SO Shenandoah          14:55.00   15:45.64  
 57 Phelan, Conor             JR Richmond            15:30.33   15:46.19  
 58 Sutter, Brian             JR Claremont-Mu        15:50.00   15:49.23  
 59 Torino, Taylor            SO George Mason        15:20.00   15:53.77  
 60 Moore, Taylor             SR St. Francis                    15:55.89  
 61 Cornell, Evan             FR Rider               15:20.00   15:56.44  
 62 Hoy, Michael              FR Christopher         15:20.00   15:56.70  
 63 Caceres, Ariel            FR Rider               15:20.00   16:03.22  
 64 Schlickenmeyer, Joshua    SO George Mason        15:15.00   16:18.20  
 65 Chester, Erik             SR Seton Hall          16:05.00   16:19.23  
 66 Hellwig, Cory             JR Seton Hall          16:20.00   16:26.93  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muller, Caleb             JR Marietta            30:50.00   30:16.04   10   
  2 McGowan, Michael          FR Bucknell            31:10.00   30:22.55    8   
  3 Graham, Sean                 Unattached          30:00.00  X30:25.16  
  4 Donohue, Sean             JR Rider               30:30.00   30:32.28    6   
  5 Dentino, Anthony          FR Rider               30:40.00   30:33.65    5   
  6 Blankenship, Phillip      JR George Mason        30:50.00   30:35.23    4   
  7 Pitts, Andrew             SO George Mason        30:53.37   30:40.95    3   
  8 Jones, Tyler              JR William and         30:02.48   30:43.36    2   
  9 Whitson, Sean             SR Virginia Wes        30:58.97   31:04.25    1   
 10 Holt, John                JR George Mason        30:30.00   31:05.44  
 11 McCullough, Sean          JR Rider               31:10.00   31:11.35  
 12 Galaso, Aidan                Delaware TC         31:45.00  X31:20.87  
 13 Nestor, Sean              SO George Mason        31:00.00   31:31.77  
 14 Balaban, Eric             SO Bucknell            31:10.00   31:42.07  
 15 Worob, Thomas             FR Robert Morri                   31:46.49  
 16 Dorsman, Theo             FR Maryland            31:00.00   32:14.78  
 17 Lewin, Donovan            FR Christopher         32:30.00   32:44.83  
 18 Zook, Aaron               SO Christopher         32:30.00   32:47.68  
 19 Gale, Michael             SO St. Francis         31:59.22   33:00.94  
 20 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughla  SO Robert Morri                   33:25.97  
 21 orner, tyler              FR Seton Hall          34:00.00   34:30.67  
 22 Molchany, Michael         SO Robert Morri        35:19.20   34:34.69  
 23 Cunningham, Patrick       SO Christopher         33:00.00   34:41.15  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Dominic           SR Adidas                 13.40      13.60q  3.4  1 
  2 Abdulrazaaq, Adams           Unattached             13.64      14.15q  0.6  2 
  3 Bennett, Ronald              The Speed Sp           13.81      14.17q  1.1  4 
  4 Okengwu, Biyerem          SR Georgetown             14.38      14.35q  0.6  2 
  5 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  14.41      14.41q  4.2  3 
  6 Washington, Herman        SO Michigan               14.20      14.43q  4.4  5 
  7 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell               14.32      14.50q  3.4  1 
  8 Lupica, Christian         FR Bucknell               14.29      14.51q  3.4  1 
  9 Arastu, Ali               SO Michigan               14.25      14.54q  1.1  4 
  9 Shepperd, Aaron           SO Virginia               14.52      14.55q  1.1  4  14.547
 10 Gavin, Erick              SO Michigan               14.28      14.55q  0.6  2  14.549
 12 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               14.84      14.59q  4.2  3 
 13 Hightower, David          JR Rider                  14.26      14.83q  4.2  3 
 14 Millemann, Matthew        SO Rider                  14.75      15.01q  4.4  5 
 15 Collins, Sean             SO Fordham                14.75      15.15q  1.1  4 
 16 Jackson, Tyller           FR Hampton                14.85      15.28q  0.6  2 
 17 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri           15.25      15.30   4.4  5 
 18 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell               15.14      15.37   4.2  3 
 19 Mularz, Dan               SR Bucknell               14.86      15.41   3.4  1 
 20 Hanniford, Kenja          JR Virginia Sta           15.45      15.42   4.2  3 
 21 Kuiawa, Grant             FR Robert Morri           15.84      15.58   0.6  2 
 22 Ukaegbu, Michael          FR Fairleigh Di           15.18      15.66   4.4  5 
 23 Brown, Jason              JR Bucknell               15.16      15.85   1.1  4 
 24 Morton, Tyler             JR Robert Morri           15.34      15.95   1.1  4 
 25 Crawford, Kenzell         SO George Mason           15.80      16.00   3.4  1 
 26 Fritz, Mike               FR Rutgers                16.25      16.24   4.4  5 
 27 Lesieur, Zachary          FR Mount St. Ma           16.00      16.26   1.1  4 
 28 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason           16.50      16.59   4.2  3 
 29 Houdek, Brian             SO Mount St. Ma           16.43      16.86   1.1  4 
 30 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     FR Hampton                15.88      17.45   4.2  3 
 31 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne               16.50      17.96   0.6  2 
 -- Simmons, Cody             FR Unattached             15.50         DQ   0.6  2  No attempt on hurrdl
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arastu, Ali               SO Michigan               50.90      51.41   1  10   
  2 Durham, Adam              SR Unattached             49.50     X51.53   1 
  3 Arent, Rob                SR Bucknell               51.00      52.82   1   8   
  4 Parker, Michael           FR Michigan               51.85      53.13   1   6   
  5 Brewer, Devin             FR Virginia               54.10      53.48   3   5   
  6 Ramirez, Larry            SO Hampton                53.20      54.03   2   4   
  7 Hanniford, Kenja          JR Virginia Sta           54.12      54.47   3   3   
  8 Moore, Ron                SR Rider                  53.29      54.69   2   2   
  9 Werner, Steve             SR Rutgers                53.38      54.70   2   1   
 10 Burroughs, James          SR Rider                  52.60      54.85   1 
 11 Collins, Sean             SO Fordham                52.95      55.10   2 
 12 Atkinson, Sean            JR Fordham                52.90      55.11   2 
 13 Sneller, Troy             SO Michigan               52.94      55.26   2 
 14 Henry, Derek              SO St. Joseph's           54.98      55.70   3 
 15 Mularz, Dan               SR Bucknell               53.20      55.74   2 
 16 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri           52.78      55.87   1 
 17 Morton, Tyler             JR Robert Morri           56.25      56.06   4 
 18 Millemann, Matthew        SO Rider                  53.90      56.44   3 
 19 Roberts, Griffith         SO St. Joseph's           55.91      56.75   4 
 20 Brooks, Akeem             JR St. Francis            56.40      57.20   4 
 21 Mack, Brandon             JR Virginia Sta           55.00      57.57   3 
 22 Maliff, Terrence          FR Maryland               54.20      58.06   3 
 23 Houdek, Brian             SO Mount St. Ma           56.50      58.16   4 
 24 Kuiawa, Grant             FR Robert Morri           57.50      58.95   5 
 25 Donado, Julian            FR Duquesne               57.50    1:00.03   5 
 26 Jackson, Tyller           FR Hampton                55.60    1:00.24   3 
 27 Sutton, Perry             JR Virginia Sta           56.70    1:01.43   4 
 28 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne               59.68    1:04.87   5 
 -- Forbes, Cedric            SO St. Francis            54.78         DQ   5  Hooking
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Dylan           SO Georgetown           8:58.00    8:54.49   10   
  2 Darrah, Max                  Unattached           8:55.00   X8:57.40  
  3 Pecora, Kent                 Ragged Mtn R         9:04.00   X9:05.53  
  4 Cusack, Jason             SR Virginia Tec         9:10.00    9:08.36    8   
  5 Howard, Matthew           SO Georgetown           9:05.00    9:09.24    6   
  6 Riley, Brian              SR Fordham              9:15.00    9:09.43    5   
  7 Stauffer, Cam             JR Duquesne             9:07.35    9:12.59    4   
  8 Mohn, Logan               FR St. Joseph's         9:13.00    9:14.94    3   
  9 Callan, Daniel            SR George Mason         9:12.82    9:23.26    2   
 10 Kirby, Sean               JR St. Francis          9:41.24    9:26.46    1   
 11 Annelli, Jonathan         FR Fordham              9:20.16    9:27.68  
 12 Deckert, Brady            FR St. Joseph's         9:30.00    9:27.90  
 13 Fischer, Chris            SO St. Francis          9:35.59    9:27.97  
 14 Weiss, Casey              JR Rutgers              9:44.80    9:30.25  
 15 Gilhuley, Paul            JR St. Francis          9:25.89    9:30.42  
 16 Renton, Josiah            SR Shenandoah           9:15.00    9:32.47  
 17 Roark, Dan                SR St. Joseph's         9:11.00    9:35.65  
 18 Caskey, Sean              JR Mount St. Ma         9:42.00    9:35.70  
 19 Stapleton, Jason          SO St. Francis          9:34.73    9:36.76  
 20 Garcia, Jake              SR Shenandoah           9:25.00    9:37.35  
 21 Morrin, Greg              JR Villanova            9:19.01    9:43.13  
 22 Owens, Adam               SO Richmond             9:40.33    9:45.23  
 23 Zeffer, Collin               Delaware TC          9:50.00   X9:56.03  
 24 O'Donnell, Murphy         SR St. Joseph's         9:30.00   10:00.56  
 25 Harris, Danny             FR Villanova            9:18.88   10:00.58  
 26 Cherkis, Robert           JR Fairleigh Di         9:39.30   10:16.86  
 
Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Witmyer, Shane            FR Robert Morri           6.76m      6.94m   2.5  22-09.25 
  2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby     FR Mount St. Ma           6.90m      6.61m   2.3  21-08.25 
  3 Simmons, Cody             FR Unattached             6.70m      6.60m   0.5  21-08.00 
  4 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma           6.85m      6.59m   1.6  21-07.50 
  5 Haun, Adam                SR Rider                  6.80m      6.51m   1.5  21-04.25 
  6 Carter, Shakeil           FR Duquesne               6.55m      6.43m   1.7  21-01.25 
  7 Fritz, Mike               FR Rutgers                6.60m      6.42m   1.9  21-00.75 
  8 Tapper, Kevin             FR Bucknell               6.80m      6.26m   1.0  20-06.50 
  9 D'Ambrosio, Richard       FR Georgetown             6.60m      6.16m   3.9  20-02.50 
 10 Tiant, Lazaro             JR Villanova              6.60m      6.09m   1.7  19-11.75 
 11 McNair, Hildrew           FR Virginia Sta           6.24m      5.96m   1.4  19-06.75 
 12 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason           6.55m      5.93m   2.3  19-05.50 
 13 Somiari, Richard          SO St. Francis            6.45m      5.43m   2.3  17-09.75 
 -- Prieto, Alex              SO Bucknell               6.90m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcott, Quinten          JR Bucknell              16.20m     15.96m   52-04.50  10   
  2 Webster, Luke             JR Bucknell              15.30m     15.47m   50-09.25   8   
  3 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morri          16.42m     15.34m   50-04.00   6   
  4 Gaumer, Justin            FR Michigan              16.33m     15.29m   50-02.00   5   
  5 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri          16.08m     15.19m   49-10.00   4   
  6 Solujich, George          FR Rider                 15.84m     15.07m   49-05.50   3   
  7 Koullias, Stephen         JR Bucknell              15.90m     14.91m   48-11.00   2   
  8 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri          15.50m     14.91m   48-11.00   1   
  9 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia Sta          15.41m     14.86m   48-09.00 
 10 Ahmed, Zacharia           SR Fairleigh Di          16.24m     14.54m   47-08.50 
 11 Harrison, Johnathan       FR St. Francis           14.61m     13.69m   44-11.00 
 12 Saltsgiver, Robert        JR Robert Morri          14.28m     13.67m   44-10.25 
 13 Gray, Javan               FR Hampton               15.16m     13.48m   44-02.75 
 14 DaBaldo, Dante            FR Duquesne              14.19m     13.28m   43-07.00 
 15 Belt, Eric                FR Mount St. Ma          12.99m     12.94m   42-05.50 
 16 Clark, Devan              SR Hampton               14.65m     12.84m   42-01.50 
 17 Bookhamer, Terry          SR St. Francis           13.91m     12.78m   41-11.25 
 18 Hollis, Dajhi             JR Virginia Sta          14.24m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 19 Pozo, Andrew              FR Rider                 14.23m     12.38m   40-07.50 
 20 Dwyer, Mike               SO Mount St. Ma          12.94m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 21 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne                          9.08m   29-09.50 
 -- Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell              16.92m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Ethan             SO Michigan              61.50m     61.33m     201-02  10   
  2 Joseph, Leonard           JR Bucknell              60.00m     59.19m     194-02   8   
  3 Bolton, Brad              FR Michigan              61.00m     56.96m     186-10   6   
  4 Barr, Tom                 SR Bucknell              57.00m     49.77m     163-03   5   
  5 Mottola, Ted              JR Bucknell              52.30m     49.05m     160-11   4   
  6 Anuszewski, Frank         SR Villanova             55.85m     48.37m     158-08   3   
  7 Wellington, Jason         SO George Mason          46.01m     48.25m     158-04   2   
  8 Osti, George              SO Rider                 51.18m     47.77m     156-09   1   
  9 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck       JR Robert Morri          45.69m     47.68m     156-05 
 10 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri          46.13m     46.20m     151-07 
 11 Marcott, Quinten          JR Bucknell              49.00m     45.73m     150-00 
 12 Fernandez, Jon            JR Mount St. Ma          45.22m     45.00m     147-08 
 13 Ahmed, Zacharia           SR Fairleigh Di          45.00m     44.55m     146-02 
 14 Saltsgiver, Robert        JR Robert Morri          43.35m     44.27m     145-03 
 15 Morales, Brendan          JR Robert Morri          51.68m     43.16m     141-07 
 16 Nguyen, Kirk              SO George Mason          43.59m     42.72m     140-02 
 17 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher           42.29m     41.92m     137-06 
 18 Foley, Michael            SR George Mason          43.27m     41.75m     137-00 
 19 Pozo, Andrew              FR Rider                 41.00m     40.58m     133-02 
 20 Usman, Shaz               JR George Mason          40.34m     40.25m     132-01 
 21 Telesford, Michael        JR Fairleigh Di          45.00m     39.26m     128-10 
 22 McCleod, Christopher      SO Villanova             43.00m     39.04m     128-01 
 23 Vicini, Joe               FR Rider                 43.89m     36.96m     121-03 
 24 Mehls, Kelton             SO Robert Morri          40.32m     35.56m     116-08 
 25 Renn, Matthew             SO William and           40.00m     33.62m     110-04 
 -- Almendarez, Mathew        JR St. Francis           40.81m       FOUL            
 -- Dwyer, Mike               SO Mount St. Ma          43.00m       FOUL            
 -- Bookhamer, Terry          SR St. Francis           52.20m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trees, George             FR Bucknell              65.00m     62.62m     205-05  10   
  2 Gray, Javan               FR Hampton               58.30m     59.30m     194-07   8   
  3 McGovern, Chris           SO Rider                 59.40m     57.30m     188-00   6   
  4 Clark, Devan              SR Hampton               59.30m     56.02m     183-09   5   
  5 Forbes, Andrew            FR Fairleigh Di          57.00m     54.97m     180-04   4   
  6 Glennie, Christopher      FR Villanova             52.00m     54.53m     178-11   3   
  7 Strizich, Joe             SR Michigan              60.00m     54.08m     177-05   2   
  8 Cardy, Christian          SO St. Francis           53.37m     50.13m     164-06   1   
  9 Barbato, Joseph           FR Mount St. Ma          50.00m     49.75m     163-03 
 10 Stone, Jackson            FR William and                      47.01m     154-03 
 11 FitzSimons, Thomas        SR Mount St. Ma          58.91m     45.76m     150-01 
 12 Nardini, Stefano          FR Hampton               60.88m     45.18m     148-03 
 13 Nickas, Timothy           JR Mount St. Ma          51.32m     44.68m     146-07 
 14 Fritz, Mike               FR Rutgers               50.00m     44.53m     146-01 
 15 Clay, Evan                FR Virginia Sta          35.00m     44.47m     145-11 
 16 Yacker, Kevin             FR Duquesne              49.68m     42.81m     140-05 
 17 Brandstadt, Sam           FR Bucknell              48.00m     40.73m     133-07 
 18 deVries, Jake             SR Duquesne                         40.34m     132-04 
 19 Kinney, Aaron             FR Virginia Sta          35.00m     37.84m     124-02 
 20 Crimmins, William         FR George Mason          37.59m     34.38m     112-09 
 -- Lennon, Dominique         SO Virginia Sta          35.90m       FOUL            
 
Men High Jump Champions
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher                       2.11m    6-11.00  10   
  2 Fajoyomi, David           SO Fordham                           2.06m    6-09.00   8   
  3 Bostick, Kevin            JR Rutgers                           2.01m    6-07.00   6   
  4 Katz, Ben                 JR William and                       2.01m    6-07.00   5   
  5 Maxwell, Elbert           FR Villanova                         2.01m    6-07.00   4   
  6 Sidney, Matthew           FR Villanova                         2.01m    6-07.00   3   
  7 Galya, Jonathan           FR Rider                             1.96m    6-05.00   2   
 -- Brown, Jason              JR Bucknell                             NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Champions
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sun, Wes                  JR Unattached                       X4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Voice, Taylor             SR Michigan                          4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  3 Markwalter, Daniel        JR Bucknell                          4.65m   15-03.00   8   
  4 Durante, Nick                Unattached                       X4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 DeWildt, Austin           JR Michigan                          4.50m   14-09.00   6   
  6 Gray, Pat                 JR Rutgers                           4.50m   14-09.00   5   
  7 Witter, Nathaniel         SO Bucknell                          4.35m   14-03.25   4   
 -- Hughes, Michael              Unattached                           NH            
 -- Greenlee, Jack            JR Michigan                             NH            
 -- Dietrick, Patrick         JR George Mason                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Champions
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey           FR Rutgers                           7.50m   0.9  24-07.25  10   
  2 Peddlar, Robert           SR Michigan                          7.34m   3.2  24-01.00   8   
  3 Maxwell, Elbert           FR Villanova                         7.24m   2.2  23-09.00   6   
  4 Welch, Ian                FR Duquesne                          7.13m   2.2  23-04.75   5   
  5 Huguley, Quinton          SR Mount St. Ma                      7.13m   2.8  23-04.75   4   
  6 Katz, Ben                 JR William and                       6.96m   1.6  22-10.00   3   
  7 DeFreitas, VJ             JR Duquesne                          6.91m   1.1  22-08.00   2   
  8 Powell, Andrew            SR Bucknell                          6.89m   0.2  22-07.25   1   
  9 Smith, Greg               JR Rider                             6.55m   2.1  21-06.00 
 10 Harris, Corrinn           FR Hampton                           6.14m   2.4  20-01.75 
 
             Women - University - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villanova                  104        2) Virginia                   43   
    3) Delaware                    41        4) Rutgers                    35   
    5) Vanderbilt                  33        6) Bucknell                   30
    7) Duquesne                    27        8) Georgetown                 26
    9) Fordham                     23       10) William and Mary           19
   11) Richmond                    18       11) Virginia Tech              18
   13) Rider                       14       14) Mount St. Mary's           11   
   15) St. Francis (Pa.)           10       15) Robert Morris              10
   15) George Mason                10       18) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          8
   19) Maryland                     7       20) Hampton                     6
   21) Harvard                      4       22) Loyola (Md.)                3
   23) District of Columbia         1       23) Fairleigh Dickinson         1   
   23) Christopher Newport          1          

              Men - University - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Michigan                    88        2) Bucknell                   79
    3) Hampton                     50        4) Virginia Tech              43   
    5) Virginia                    32        6) Rutgers                    30
    7) Villanova                   29        8) Rider                      25
    9) Duquesne                    21       10) Fordham                    19
   11) Georgetown                  18       12) William and Mary           15
   13) Pittsburgh                  12       13) George Mason               12
   13) Mount St. Mary's            12       16) Robert Morris              11
   17) Marietta                    10       17) Christopher Newport        10
   19) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           7       20) Fairleigh Dickinson         4
   20) Harvard                      4       22) Virginia State              3
   23) High Point                   2       24) Virginia Wesleyan           1
   24) St. Francis (Pa.)            1       24) St. Francis (N.Y.)          1

    Online Store

    Vanderbilt Commodores
    Official Online Store

      Advertisement