Vanderbilt Athletics

54 Vanderbilt Student-Athletes named to SEC First-Year Academic Honor Roll

July 11, 2018

BIRMINGHAM--A total of 956 student-athletes were named to 2017-18 First-Year Academic Honor Roll Wednesday by SEC Commissioner Greg Sankey. The Commodores' 54 total first-year student-athletes on the list were highlighted by 11 lacrosse players earning the honor.

The First-Year SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2017-18 academic calendar.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution's NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport's entire NCAA Championship segment.

2017-18 FIRST-YEAR SEC HONOR ROLL HONOREES

Alabama -- Sport -- Major

Brady Greene -- Baseball -- Biology

Brock Guffey -- Baseball -- Physical Education

Tyler Barnes -- M Basketball -- Engineering

Herbert Jones -- M Basketball -- Business Management

Alex Reese -- M Basketball -- Business Management

Collin Sexton -- M Basketball -- General Business

Galin Smith -- M Basketball -- Human Performance/ Exercise Science

Jasmine Walker -- W Basketball -- Human Performance/ Exercise Science

Hayden Blalock -- M Cross Country -- Pre-Major Studies

Nathan Gamble -- M Cross Country -- Mechanical Engineering

Paul Selden -- M Cross Country -- Chemical Engineering

Hunter Brannon -- Football -- Human Performance/Exercise Science

Joseph Bulovas -- Football -- Finance

Thomas Fletcher -- Football -- Communication

Mac Jones -- Football -- Communication

Alex Leatherwood -- Football -- Operations Management

Xavier McKinney -- Football -- Consumer Science

LaBryan Ray -- Football -- General Business

DeVonta Smith -- Football -- Human Performance/Exercise Science

Tua Tagovailoa -- Football -- Communication

Jedrick Wills Jr. -- Football -- General Business

Ben Fuller -- M Golf -- General Business

Wilson Furr -- M Golf -- Economics

Davis Shore -- M Golf -- General Business

Angelica Moresco -- W Golf -- Art History

Kylie Dickson -- Gymnastics -- Exercise Science

Lexi Graber -- Gymnastics -- Advertising

Bailie Key -- Gymnastics -- Exercise Science

Alonza Klopfer -- Gymnastics -- Pre-Med

Jenna Alcorn -- Rowing -- Chemistry

Shannon Conlin -- Rowing -- Pre-Dental

Gabrielle Gevers -- Rowing -- Biology

Isabella Gonzales -- Rowing -- Pre-Medical

Corinne Guay -- Rowing -- Social Work

Jacqueline White -- Rowing -- Pre-Major Studies

Kyra Lockhart -- Softball -- English

Maddie Morgan  -- Softball -- Criminal Justice

Kendall Beth Sides  -- Softball -- Human Performance Exercise Science

Kaylee Tow -- Softball -- Management

Gabby Duca -- W Soccer -- Elementary Education

Neaka Khalilian -- W Soccer -- Management

Brynn Martin -- W Soccer -- Criminal Justice

Gigi Schorr -- W Soccer -- Human Performance Exercise Science

Cade Auerbach -- M Swim & Dive -- Finance

Jake Blake -- M Swim & Dive -- Mechanical Engineering

Michael Burris -- M Swim & Dive -- Accounting

Samuel DiSette -- M Swim & Dive -- General Business

Max Kennedy-Till -- M Swim & Dive -- Mechanical Engineering

Richard Miksi -- M Swim & Dive -- Management Information Systems

Austin Rettinghouse -- M Swim & Dive -- Geography

Christopher Robinson -- M Swim & Dive -- Chemistry

Tyler Sesvold -- M Swim & Dive -- General Business

Andrew Shea -- M Swim & Dive -- Human Performance Exercise Science

Christian Strycker -- M Swim & Dive -- Nursing

Andrey Tretyakov -- M Swim & Dive -- Civil Engineering

Sydney Dawson -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Medical

Sezin Eligul -- W Swim & Dive -- Marine Biology

Alina Faunce -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Medical

Lydia Jackson -- W Swim & Dive -- Economics

Julia Kukla -- W Swim & Dive -- Marine Biology

Leonie Kullmann -- W Swim & Dive -- Civil Engineering

Maria Reed -- W Swim & Dive -- Nursing

Sam Fischer -- M Tennis -- Biology

Grant Stuckey -- M Tennis -- Chemistry

Ann Selim -- W Tennis -- Mechanical Engineering

Alba Cortina-Pou -- W Tennis -- Finance and Marketing

Luca Fabian -- W Tennis -- Finance

Kylie Moulin -- W Tennis -- Human Performance Exercise Science

Jacqueline Pelletier -- W Tennis -- Management

Bobby Colantonio -- M Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Connor Dessert -- M Track & Field -- Architectural Engineering

Christian Edwards -- M Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Ryan Lipe -- M Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Marc Obadia -- M Track & Field -- Criminal Justice

Dylan Scott -- M Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Jacob Spotswood -- M Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Ameena Benselloum -- W Track & Field -- Biology

Colleen Clancy -- W Track & Field -- Human Performance Exercise Science

Tamara Clark -- W Track & Field -- Pre-Major Studies

Maddie Dearborn -- W Track & Field -- Chemical Engineering

Margot Dooley -- W Track & Field -- Finance

Ashley Eavenson -- W Track & Field -- Secondary Education Language Arts English

Daija Lampkin -- W Track & Field -- Biology

Taylor Pickett -- W Track & Field -- Accounting

Kaylee Riley -- W Track & Field -- Social Work

Jaimie Robinson -- W Track & Field -- Criminal Justice

Emma Sidman -- W Track & Field -- Finance

Krystal Sparling -- W Track & Field -- General Studies

Eliza Witherspoon -- W Track & Field -- Environmental Engineering

Karen Crews -- Volleyball -- Architectural Engineering

Christine Jarman -- Volleyball -- Human Performance Exercise Science

Kaylee Thomas -- Volleyball -- Management

 

Arkansas -- Sport -- Major

Grayce Spangler -- W Basketball -- Journalism: Broadcast

Taylah Thomas -- W Basketball -- Public Health

Macy Weaver -- W Basketball -- Supply Chain Management

Chase Hayden -- Football -- Business

Hayden Henry -- Football -- Finance: Financial Management/Investment

Jeremy Patton -- Football -- Communication

Landon Ernst -- M Golf -- Recreation & Sport Management

Julia Dean -- W Golf -- Pre-Business

Maria Hoyos -- W Golf -- Pre-Business

Dylan Kim -- W Golf -- Economics

Brooke Matthews -- W Golf -- Pre-Business

Sophia Carter -- Gymnastics -- Kinesiology: Exercise Science

Kailey Gillings -- Gymnastics -- Pre-Business

Sydney Laird -- Gymnastics -- Kinesiology: Exercise Science

Jada Dotson -- Softball -- Kinesiology: Exercise Science

Nicole Duncan -- Softball -- Biomedical Engineering

Mary Haff -- Softball -- Chemistry Biochemistry

Hannah McEwen -- Softball -- Elementary Education (Pre-ELED)

Maha Amer -- W Swim & Dive -- Undeclared

Alyssa Hale -- W Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology: Exercise Science

Alyssa Lemon -- W Swim & Dive -- Elementary Education (Pre-ELED)

Peyton Palsha -- W Swim & Dive -- Horticulture, Landscape & Turf

Brooke Schultz -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business (Undeclared)

Kenedy Thaman -- W Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology: Exercise Science

Joshua Bortnick -- M Tennis -- Business

Jose Dominguez -- M Tennis -- Business

Pedro Dominguez -- M Tennis -- Business

Josh Howard-Tripp -- M Tennis -- Business

Alexandre Reco -- M Tennis -- Business

Tatum Rice -- W Tennis -- Biology

Ryan Murphy -- M Track & Field -- Kinesiology: Exercise Science

Colin O'Mara -- M Track & Field -- Recreation & Sport Management

Samuel Schillinger -- M Track & Field -- Political Science

Britt Sease -- M Track & Field -- Art

Hunter Woodhall -- M Track & Field -- Pre-Business

Matthew Young -- M Track & Field -- Pre-Business

Logan Brown -- Volleyball -- Journalism: Broadcast

Hailey Dirrigl -- Volleyball -- Biomedical Engineering

Paige Johnson -- Volleyball -- Pre-Business

Elizabeth Pamphile -- Volleyball -- Business Economics

Maia Stripp -- Volleyball -- Nutrition

Klaire Trainor -- Volleyball -- Exploring in Arts and Sciences

 

Auburn -- Sport -- Major

Carter Bowen -- Baseball -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Tanner Burns -- Baseball -- Interdisciplinary University Studies

Cade Evans -- Baseball -- Pre-Business

Peyton Glavine -- Baseball -- Pre-Business

Cody Greenhill -- Baseball -- Interdisciplinary University Studies

Chase Hall -- Baseball -- Interdisciplinary University Studies

Ford Luttrell -- Baseball -- Pre-Software Engineering

Winston Morgan -- Baseball -- Pre-Aerospace Engineering

Jack Owen -- Baseball -- Interdisciplinary University Studies

Blake Schilleci -- Baseball -- Software Engineering

Brendan Venter -- Baseball -- Exercise Science

Brett Easterling -- M Basketball -- Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Davion Mitchell -- M Basketball -- Physical Activity and Health

Crystal Primm -- W Basketball -- Psychology

Emma Crosbie -- Equestrian -- Pre-Business

Nicole Ellis -- Equestrian -- Pre-Civil Engineering

Anna Enos -- Equestrian -- Pre-Business

Terri June Granger -- Equestrian -- Exercise Science

Carly Hoft -- Equestrian -- Pre-Business

Caroline Hudon -- Equestrian -- Agricultural Business & Economics

Ericka Koscinski -- Equestrian -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Savannah Ostner -- Equestrian -- Microbial Biology (Cell/Molecular)

Taylor Searles -- Equestrian -- Pre-Business

Taylor St Jacques -- Equestrian -- Pre-Business

Helen Ulrich -- Equestrian -- Pre-Journalism

Devan Barrett -- Football -- Pre-Business

Anders Carlson -- Football -- Professional Flight

Craig Carter -- Football -- Agricultural Business & Economics

Tanner Dean -- Football -- Pre-Civil Engineering

Casey Dunn -- Football -- Community Planning

Noah Igbinoghene -- Football/MT&F -- Physical Activity and Health

Alec Jackson -- Football -- Psychology

Trent Kelley -- Football -- Finance

Jordyn Peters -- Football -- Pre-Business

John Samuel Shenker -- Football -- Pre-Business

Bill Taylor -- Football -- Pre-Business

Barrett Tindall -- Football -- Pre-Civil Engineering

Andrew Kozan -- M Golf -- Pre-Business

Brandon Mancheno -- M Golf -- Public Administration

Jackson Milanowski -- M Golf -- Pre-Business

Wells Padgett -- M Golf -- Pre-Business

Marcus Svensson -- M Golf -- Pre-Business

Mychael O'Berry -- W Golf -- Pre-Business

Sydney Bassett -- Gymnastics -- Animal Sciences-Equine Science

Allie Riddle -- Gymnastics -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Ashley Smith -- Gymnastics -- Animal Sciences-Pre-Vet

Meredith Sylvia -- Gymnastics -- Marine Biology

Drew Watson -- Gymnastics -- Exercise Science

Jaelyn Gadson -- W Soccer -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Sarah Houchin -- W Soccer -- Pre-Communication

Abby Jacobs -- W Soccer -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Kori Locksley -- W Soccer -- Environmental Science

Alyssa Malonson -- W Soccer -- Pre-Biosystems Engineering

Cami Rogers -- W Soccer -- Pre-Business

Emily Wise -- W Soccer -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Kara Bilodeau -- Softball -- Exercise Science

Dakota Morrow -- Softball -- Human Development & Family Studies

Jenna Olszewski -- Softball -- Pre-Elementary Education

Livy Schiele -- Softball -- Pre-Business

Taylon Snow -- Softball -- Pre-Business

Abby Tissier -- Softball -- Nutrition-Nutrition Science

Logan Andrews -- M Swim & Dive -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Christian Ginieczki -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Hugo Gonzalez De Oliveira -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Computer Science

Thomas Heinzel -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Mechanical Engineering

Zachary Richards -- M Swim & Dive -- Aviation Management

Spencer Rowe -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Engineering

Jaden Bellina -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Elementary Education

Margaret Carey -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Public Relations

Sarah Margaret Cimino -- W Swim & Dive -- Exercise Science

Carly Cummings -- W Swim & Dive -- Geology

Jewels Harris -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Jane Johnson -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Elizabeth Lancaster -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Erin Norton -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Elementary Education

McAuley Parker -- W Swim & Dive -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Abigail Wilder -- W Swim & Dive -- Exercise Science

Diego Chavarria -- M Tennis -- Pre-Industrial Engineering

Alex Mascioli -- M Tennis -- Pre-Business

Alex Rushin -- M Tennis -- Undeclared-Liberal Arts

Jaeda Daniel -- W Tennis -- Psychology

Madeline Meredith -- W Tennis -- Professional Flight

Cade Antonucci -- M Track & Field -- Pre-Business

Craig Clark -- M Track & Field -- Pre-Civil Engineering

Benedict Draghi -- M Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Thomas McDonough -- M Track & Field -- Microbial Biology (Microbiology)

Jack Rogers -- M Track & Field -- Pre-Business

Jordan Adams -- W Track & Field -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Cassandra Carlile -- W Track & Field -- Fitness, Conditioning & Performance

Ashley Carter -- W Track & Field -- Pre-Computer Science

Caroline Lawrence -- W Track & Field -- Pre-Nursing Science

Madison Malone -- W Track & Field -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Louisa McPherson -- W Track & Field -- Pre-Architecture

Emily Mills -- W Track & Field -- Pre-Business

Frances Patrick -- W Track & Field -- Pre-Early/Elem Special Education, P-6

Erin Perkins -- W Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Renee Shaw -- W Track & Field -- Pre-Business

Morgan Kull -- Volleyball -- Political Science

Shea McNamara -- Volleyball -- Undeclared-Sciences & Mathematics

Anna Stevenson -- Volleyball -- Pre-Elementary Education

Payton White -- Volleyball -- Professional Flight

Shaina White -- Volleyball -- Accountancy

 

Florida -- Sport -- Major

Cal Greenfield -- Baseball -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Jack Leftwich -- Baseball -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Brady McConnell -- Baseball -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Hunter McMullen -- Baseball -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Hunter Ruth -- Baseball -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Shane Shifflett -- Baseball -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Deaundrae Ballard -- M Basketball  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Mike Okauru -- M Basketball  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Isaiah Stokes -- M Basketball  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Paulina Hersler -- W Basketball  -- Management

Tameria Johnson -- W Basketball  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Corey Staples -- W Basketball  -- Telecommunication

Jake Allen -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Lacedrick Brunson -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Elijah Conliffe -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Shawn Davis -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

CJ Henderson -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Ventrell Miller -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Nick Smith -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Donovan Stiner -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Marco Wilson -- Football -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Manny Girona -- M Golf  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Addie Baggarly -- W Golf -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Lauren Waidner -- W Golf  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Alyssa Baumann -- Gymnastics  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Jazmyn Foberg -- Gymnastics  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Megan Skaggs -- Gymnastics  -- Advertising

Nicole Webb -- Gymnastics  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Kaitlyn Dabkowski -- Lacrosse -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Shannon Kavanagh -- Lacrosse -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Makenzie Mason -- Lacrosse -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Emily Petillo -- Lacrosse -- Business Administration

Eddy Shoop -- Lacrosse -- Animal Sciences

Madison Alexander -- W Soccer -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Lais Araujo -- W Soccer -- Criminology

Samantha Earle -- W Soccer -- Applied Physiology & Kinesiology

Ashley Pietra -- W Soccer -- Biology

Alex Stubblebine -- W Soccer -- Psychology

Ailey Tebbett -- W Soccer -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Natalie Lugo -- Softball  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Josie Page -- Softball  -- Exploring Science & Engineering

Danielle Romanello -- Softball  -- Elementary Education

Haven Sampson -- Softball  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Tate Callahan -- M Swim & Dive  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Erge Gezmis -- M Swim & Dive  -- Economics

Gerry Quinn -- M Swim & Dive  -- Exploring Humanities & Letters

Michael Taylor -- M Swim & Dive  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Yekaterina Aslanidi -- W Swim & Dive  -- Economics

Taylor Ault -- W Swim & Dive  -- Biology

Adrianna DeBoer -- W Swim & Dive  -- Mechanical Engineering

Jillian Hatch -- W Swim & Dive  -- Telecommunication

Gabby Hillis -- W Swim & Dive  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Nikki Miller -- W Swim & Dive  -- Exploring Humanities & Letters

Emma Whitner -- W Swim & Dive  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Duarte Vale -- M Tennis  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Katie Kubicz -- W Tennis  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Nick Deal -- M Track & Field -- Psychology

Dawson Guillory -- M Track & Field -- Biology

Cole Johnson -- M Track & Field -- Geography

Benjamin Lobo Vedel -- M Track & Field -- Exploring Humanities & Letters

Thomas Mardal -- M Track & Field -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Davis Ott -- M Track & Field -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Macy Phillips -- Volleyball -- Exploring Humanities & Letters

Amanda Froeynes -- W Track & Field  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Lauryn Ghee -- W Track & Field  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Abbie Harrelson -- W Track & Field  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

Laura Jones -- W Track & Field  -- Psychology

Destiny Ward -- W Track & Field  -- Exploring Social & Behavioral Sciences

 

Georgia -- Sport -- Major

Emerson Hancock -- Baseball -- Sport Management

Coleman Smith -- Baseball -- Management Information Systems

Nicolas Claxton -- M Basketball -- Business

Teshaun Hightower -- M Basketball -- Unspecified

Maya Caldwell -- W Basketball -- Management

Gabby Connally -- W Basketball -- Criminal Justice

Que Morrison -- W Basketball -- Communication Studies

Carter Anderson -- Equestrian -- Journalism

Charlotte Anguiano -- Equestrian -- Psychology

Emma Dienst -- Equestrian -- Animal Science

Samantha Gastelum -- Equestrian -- International Affairs

Haylee Hall -- Equestrian -- Middle Grade Education

Mary Katherine Hargreaves -- Equestrian -- Public Relations

Emily Leins -- Equestrian -- Animal Science

Mckenzie Maloney -- Equestrian -- Psychology; Biology

Molly Moden -- Equestrian -- Marketing; Risk Management & Insurance

Alexa Schwartz -- Equestrian -- English

Carley Yosurack -- Equestrian -- Exercise and Sport Science

Detravion Bishop -- Football -- Management

Trey Blount -- Football -- Marketing

Malik Herring -- Football -- Sport Management

Nathan McBride -- Football -- Marketing

D'Andre Swift -- Football -- Journalism

Andrew Thomas -- Football -- Finance

Mark Webb -- Football -- Real Estate

John Hilliard Catanzaro -- M Golf -- Marketing

Davis Thompson -- M Golf -- Business

Stephanie Carras -- W Golf -- Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

Elisa Yang -- W Golf -- Business

Marissa Oakley -- Gymnastics -- Unspecified

Ashley Andersen -- W Soccer -- Business

Mollie Belisle -- W Soccer -- Sport Management

Liz Brucia -- W Soccer -- Business

Kayla Bruster -- W Soccer -- Business

Caroline Chipman -- W Soccer -- Finance

Hannah Davis -- W Soccer -- Finance; Economics

Delaney Erwin -- W Soccer -- Unspecified

Katie Ralys -- W Soccer -- Exercise and Sport Science

Keara Napoli -- Softball -- Marketing

Shelby Suplee -- Softball -- Exercise and Sport Science

Cade Anderson -- M Swim & Dive -- Journalism

Teagan Cheney -- M Swim & Dive -- Finance

Josh Getty -- M Swim & Dive -- Management

Billy Rothery -- M Swim & Dive -- Civil Engineering

Olivia Anderson -- W Swim & Dive -- Genetics

Donna Blaum -- W Swim & Dive -- Business

Sammie Burchill -- W Swim & Dive -- Exercise and Sport Science

Danielle Della Torre -- W Swim & Dive -- Fashion Merchandising

Courtney Harnish -- W Swim & Dive -- Marketing

Freida Lim -- W Swim & Dive -- Consumer Foods

Kayla Tennant -- W Swim & Dive -- Biology

Julia von Biberstein -- W Swim & Dive -- Biology

Annette Goulak -- W Tennis -- Biology

Katarina Jokic -- W Tennis -- Business

Vivian Wolff -- W Tennis -- Business

Johannes Erm -- M Track & Field -- Civil Engineering

Tristan Jonsson -- M Track & Field -- Pharmaceutical Science

Darr Smith -- M Track & Field -- Management

Millicent Bergey -- W Track & Field -- Journalism

Emily Doherty -- W Track & Field -- Psychology

Sophia Kidder -- W Track & Field -- Management Information Systems

Halle McClintock -- W Track & Field -- Management Information Systems

Marie-Therese Obst -- W Track & Field -- Criminal Justice

Bailey Weiland -- W Track & Field -- Sport Management

Brynn Chandler -- Volleyball -- Communication Studies

Kendall Glover -- Volleyball -- Sport Management

Dalaney Hans -- Volleyball -- Journalism

Rachel Ritchie -- Volleyball -- English

Claire Rothenberger -- Volleyball -- Landscape Architecture

 

Kentucky -- Sport -- Major

Benjamin Aklinski -- Baseball -- Communication

Troy Black -- Baseball -- Communication

John Dawson III -- Baseball -- Business Management

Brad Dobzanski -- Baseball -- Kinesiology

Zachary Haake -- Baseball -- Communication

Spencer Harbert -- Baseball -- Kinesiology

Daniel Harper -- Baseball -- Business Management

Garrett Hastings -- Baseball -- Finance

Cameron Hill -- Baseball -- Community and Leadership Development

Ryan Johnson -- Baseball -- Communication

Tanner Johnson -- Baseball -- Business Management

Ben Jordan -- Baseball -- Biology

Coltyn Kessler -- Baseball -- Communication

Jimmie Lockhart III -- Baseball -- Communication

Grant Macciocchi -- Baseball -- Communication

Austin Marozas -- Baseball -- Business Management

Andrew Miller -- Baseball -- Communication

Alex Rodriguez -- Baseball -- Communication

Ryan Shinn -- Baseball -- Communication

Jemarl Baker -- M Basketball -- Undeclared/College of Agriculture

Jarred Vanderbilt -- M Basketball -- Undeclared/College of Agriculture

Dorie Harrison -- W Basketball -- Business Management; Marketing

KeKe McKinney -- W Basketball -- Psychology

Kameron Roach -- W Basketball -- Kinesiology

Tatyana Wyatt -- W Basketball -- Biology

Alexander Mortimer -- M Cross Country -- Finance

Brooke Nohilly -- W Cross Country -- Family Sciences

Madisyn Peeples -- W Cross Country -- Kinesiology

Abule Abadi-Fitzgerald -- Football -- Undeclared/College of Arts & Sciences

Yusuf Corker -- Football -- Economics

Joshua Paschal -- Football -- Undeclared/College of Arts & Sciences

Clevan Thomas Jr. -- Football -- Community and Leadership Development

Zach Norris -- M Golf -- Finance

Leonie Bettel -- W Golf -- Civil Engineering

Claire Cameron -- W Golf -- Communication

Madison Averett -- Gymnastics -- Undeclared/ College of Fine Arts

Mackenzie Harman -- Gymnastics -- Kinesiology

Katherine Marianos -- Gymnastics -- Business Management; Marketing

Megan Monfredi -- Gymnastics -- Kinesiology

Allison Snyder -- Gymnastics -- Agricultural & Medical Biotechnology

Henrik Larsen -- Rifle -- Kinesiology

Hailee Sigmon -- Rifle -- Career and Technical Education

Nick Blassou -- M Soccer -- Chemistry

Kalil Elmedkhar -- M Soccer -- Undeclared/College of Business

Enrique Facusse -- M Soccer -- Business Management

Luis Hernandez -- M Soccer -- Computer Science

Leon Jones -- M Soccer -- Chemical Engineering

Bailey Rouse -- M Soccer -- Civil Engineering

Taya Edwards -- W Soccer -- Nursing

Yuuka Kurosaki -- W Soccer -- Undeclared/College of Arts & Sciences

Jessica Lazo -- W Soccer -- Integrated Strategic Communication

Eva Mitchell -- W Soccer -- Marketing

Caroline Newland -- W Soccer -- Nursing

Sophie Stewart-Hobbs -- W Soccer -- Undeclared/College of Business

Grace Baalman -- Softball -- Art Studio

Autumn Humes -- Softball -- Kinesiology

Lauren Johnson -- Softball -- Integrated Strategic Communication

Mallory Peyton -- Softball -- Undeclared/College of Health Sciences

Andrew Huenniger -- M Swim & Dive -- Community and Leadership Development

Chase Lane -- M Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology

Daniel Orcutt -- M Swim & Dive -- Business Management

Hank Siefert -- M Swim & Dive -- Undeclared/College of Business

Nicholas Smith -- M Swim & Dive -- Business Management

Bailey Bonnett -- W Swim & Dive -- Elementary Education

Lauren Denham -- W Swim & Dive -- Marketing

Lauren Edelman -- W Swim & Dive -- Business Management

Jaida Garrett -- W Swim & Dive -- Psychology

Hayley Griesser -- W Swim & Dive -- Communication Sciences and Disorders

Jaclyn Hill -- W Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology

Olivia Huffman -- W Swim & Dive -- Psychology

Payton Neff -- W Swim & Dive -- Psychology

Matthew Peare -- M Track & Field -- Communication

Jelani Walker -- M Track & Field -- Chemistry

Celera Barnes -- W Track & Field -- Kinesiology

Alison D'Alessandro -- W Track & Field -- Mathematics; Psychology

Carly Hinkle -- W Track & Field -- Animal Sciences

Gabby Curry -- Volleyball -- Business Management

Madison Lilley -- Volleyball -- Integrated Strategic Communication

Kendyl Paris -- Volleyball -- Kinesiology

Avery Skinner -- Volleyball -- Communication Sciences and Disorders

 

LSU -- Sport -- Major

Brandt Broussard -- Baseball -- General Business

Hal Hughes -- Baseball -- Sport Administration

Khayla Pointer -- W Basketball -- Undeclared

Rakell Spencer -- W Basketball -- Sport Administration

Tatum Ballard -- Beach Volleyball -- General Business

Hunter Domanski -- Beach Volleyball -- Chemical Engineering

Haleigh Nelson -- Beach Volleyball -- Master's of Business Administration

Savannah Wininger -- Beach Volleyball -- Finance

K'Lavon Chaisson -- Football -- Undeclared

Breiden Fehoko -- Football -- Communication Studies

Trey Winstead -- M Golf -- General Business

Kendall Griffin -- W Golf -- Business

Christina Desiderio -- Gymnastics -- Undeclared

Sarah Edwards -- Gymnastics -- Environmental Engineering

Olivia Gunter -- Gymnastics -- Mass Communication

Gracen Standley -- Gymnastics -- Sport Administration

Lindsey Eaton -- W Soccer -- General Business

Haley Garrett -- W Soccer -- Animal Science

Alexis Larimore -- W Soccer -- Biology

Lucy Parker -- W Soccer -- Kinesiology

Dana Reed -- W Soccer -- Communication Studies

Chiara Ritchie-Williams -- W Soccer -- Economics

CC Caccamise -- Softball -- Kinesiology

Michaela Schlattman -- Softball -- Sport Administration

Becca Schulte -- Softball -- Sport Administration

Shelbi Sunseri -- Softball -- Communication Disorders

Dakota Hurbis -- M Swim & Dive -- Finance

Cameron Karkoska -- M Swim & Dive -- Sport Administration

Braden Nyboer -- M Swim & Dive -- Biological Sciences

Luca Pfyffer -- M Swim & Dive -- Mechanical Engineering

Leyre Casarin -- W Swim & Dive -- Mass Communication

Kit Hanley -- W Swim & Dive -- Mass Communication

Alyssa Helak -- W Swim & Dive -- Accounting

Casie Kalisz -- W Swim & Dive -- Mass Communication

Miranda Nichols -- W Swim & Dive -- Studio Art

Katie Smith -- W Swim & Dive -- Petroleum Engineering

Ashton Rabalais -- W Tennis -- Psychology

Eden Richardson -- W Tennis -- General Business

Kristin Delgado -- W Track & Field -- Biology

Zakiya Denoon -- W Track & Field -- Sport Administration

Amber Desselle -- W Track & Field -- Biology

Cori Mitchell -- W Track & Field -- Sport Administration

Alicia Stamey -- W Track & Field -- Kinesiology

Raigen Cianciulli -- Volleyball -- Nutrition and Food Science

Nicole Decker -- Volleyball -- General Business

 

Ole Miss -- Sport -- Major

Jacob Adams -- Baseball -- General Business

Timothy Elko -- Baseball -- Exercise Science

Jordan Fowler -- Baseball -- Freshman Studies

Golston Gillespie -- Baseball -- Freshman Studies

Carl Gindl -- Baseball -- Electrical Engineering

Pierce Smith -- Baseball -- General Business

Michael Spears -- Baseball -- Freshman Studies

D.C. Davis -- M Basketball -- General Studies

Bruce Stevens -- M Basketball -- General Studies

Ilya Tyrtyshnik -- M Basketball -- Freshman Studies

Milicia Reid -- W Basketball -- Criminal Justice

Ben Brown -- Football -- Exercise Science

A.J. Harris -- Football -- General Business

Mohamed Sanogo -- Football -- General Business

Matthew Liddon -- M Golf -- Accountancy

Charlie Miller -- M Golf -- Accountancy

Cecil Wegener -- M Golf -- Accountancy

Conner Beth Ball -- W Golf -- General Studies

Macy Holliday -- W Golf -- Integrated Marketing Communications

Julia Johnson -- W Golf -- Political Science

Abby Buesseler -- Rifle -- Biology

Emily Cock -- Rifle -- Exercise Science

Sophia Cuozzo -- Rifle -- Integrated Marketing Communications

Kamilla Kisch -- Rifle -- Exercise Science

Sophie Dineen -- W Soccer -- Exercise Science

Ella Johnson -- W Soccer -- Psychology

Grace Johnson -- W Soccer -- Exercise Science

Molly Martin -- W Soccer -- Integrated Marketing Communications

Sydney Michalak -- W Soccer -- Exercise Science

Madison Smith -- W Soccer -- Freshman Studies

Chanel Thomas -- W Soccer -- General Business

Anna Borgen -- Softball -- Journalism

Autumn Gillespie -- Softball -- General Studies

Abbey Latham -- Softball -- Freshman Studies

Ally Mena -- Softball -- Biology

Jessica Puk -- Softball -- Freshman Studies

Amanda Roth -- Softball -- General Business

Ava Tillmann -- Softball -- Sport and Recreation Administration

Izzy Werdann -- Softball -- General Studies

Cotter Wilson -- M Tennis -- Integrated Marketing Communications

Sabina Machalova -- W Tennis -- Chemistry

Michael Coccia -- M Track & Field -- General Business

Cullen Prena -- M Track & Field -- Master of Business Administration

John Rivera -- M Track & Field -- Computer Science

Ben Savino -- M Track & Field -- Mechanical Engineering

Peyton Weissmann -- M Track & Field -- General Business

Lexi King -- W Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Maddie King -- W Track & Field -- General Business

Leah Klein -- W Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Emma McClellan -- W Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Clio Ozanne-Jaques -- W Track & Field -- Freshman Studies

Nicole Rice -- W Track & Field -- Biology

Victoria Simmons -- W Track & Field -- Biology

Shey Taiwo -- W Track & Field -- Political Science

Ylva Traxler -- W Track & Field -- Freshman Studies

Lisa Vogelgesang -- W Track & Field -- Freshman Studies

Lauren Bars -- Volleyball -- Freshman Studies

Bayleigh Scott -- Volleyball -- Exercise Science

Caitlin Wernentin -- Volleyball -- General Studies

 

Mississippi State -- Sport -- Major

Jordan Anderson -- Baseball -- Kinesiology

Jordan Westburg -- Baseball -- Business Administration

Aaron Odom -- Football -- Undeclared

Tate Clayton -- M Basketball -- Business Administration

Keyshawn Feazell -- M Basketball -- Undecided

Mitchell Storm -- M Basketball -- Business Administration

Chloe Bibby -- W Basketball -- Marketing

Bre'Amber Scott -- W Basketball -- Kinesiology/Physical Education & Coaching

Nyah Tate -- W Basketball -- Kinesiology/Clinical Exercise Physiology

Myah Taylor -- W Basketball -- Kinesiology/Clinical Exercise Physiology

Katherine Badham -- W Cross Country -- Elementary Education: Early Childhood

Audrey Honiotes -- W Cross Country -- Marketing

Ava Strenge -- W Cross Country -- Human Development & Family Science: Child Development

Cameron Clarke -- M Golf -- Kinesiology: PE & Coaching

Austin Fulton -- M Golf -- Finance

Hunter Hammett -- M Golf -- Biological Sciences: Pre-Medicine

Benjamin Nelson -- M Golf -- Undeclared

Aubree Jones -- W Golf -- Kinesiology/Physical Education & Coaching

Clara Moyano Reigosa -- W Golf -- Kinesiology/Health & Fitness Studies

Elizabeth Stockett -- W Golf -- Biological Sciences

Brianna Aldridge -- W Soccer -- Communication: Broadcasting

Samantha Blanchard -- W Soccer -- Kinesiology

Brooke Mckee -- W Soccer -- Business Information Systems

Danielle Meuret  -- W Soccer -- Communication: Journalism

Audrey Ward -- W Soccer -- Biological Engineering

Brooke Cantillo -- Softball -- Biological Sciences

Grace Dabbs -- Softball -- Kinesiology

Mia Davidson -- Softball -- Kinesiology

Candace Denis -- Softball -- English

Kinsey Goelz -- Softball -- Undecided

Macey Petrey -- Softball -- Kinesiology

O'Neil Roberson -- Softball -- Special Education

Carter Spexarth -- Softball -- Marketing

Alex Wilcox -- Softball -- Business Administration

Emily Williams -- Softball -- Undecided

Florian Broska -- M Tennis -- Biological Sciences

Hunter Harrison -- M Tennis -- Kinesiology

Charles Brockman -- M Track & Field -- Communication: Broadcasting

Karson Kowalchuk -- M Track & Field -- Finance

Anderson Peters -- M Track & Field -- Business Administration

Lake Spradling -- M Track & Field -- Aerospace Engineering: Astronautics

Malcum Tatum -- M Track & Field -- Business Administration

Luke Zacharias -- M Track & Field -- Biological Sciences: Pre-Medicine

Katherine Badham -- W Track & Field -- Elementary Education: Early Childhood

Jaylah Bailey -- W Track & Field -- Kinesiology: Clinical Exercise Physiology

Audrey Honiotes -- W Track & Field -- Marketing

Tiffaney Johnson -- W Track & Field -- Business Administration

Ava Strenge -- W Track & Field -- Human Development & Family Science: Child Development

Alicia Viveros -- W Track & Field -- Biological Engineering: Biomedical Engineering

Riley White -- W Track & Field -- Business Information Systems

Morgan Kath -- Volleyball -- Business Administration

Carina Lehto -- Volleyball -- Business Administration

Gabby Zgunda -- Volleyball -- Communication: Journalism

Missouri -- Sport -- Major

Luke Anderson -- Baseball -- Health Science - BHS

Konnor Ash -- Baseball -- Parks, Recreation, and Sport - BS

Cade Bormet -- Baseball -- Business

Zachariah Diewert -- Baseball -- General Studies

Paul Gomez -- Baseball -- Parks, Recreation, and Sport

Drake Greenwood -- Baseball -- Business

Jordan Gubelman -- Baseball -- Parks, Recreation, and Sport

Tyler LaPlante -- Baseball -- Health Science

Cameron Pferrer -- Baseball -- Health Science

Ryan Rickett -- Baseball -- Physics

Cody Siebenberger -- Baseball -- General Studies

Mark Vierling -- Baseball -- Business

Kassius Robertson -- M Basketball -- M.Ed School & Counseling Psychology

Elexandria Brown -- W Basketball -- Textile & Apparel Management

Emmanuelle Tahane -- W Basketball -- Health Science

Haley Troup -- W Basketball -- Pre-Journalism

Kelsey Winfrey -- W Basketball -- Pre-Nursing

Joshuah Bledsoe -- Football -- Parks, Recreation, and Sport

Taylor Powell -- Football -- Health Science

Larry Rountree -- Football -- Pre-Communication

John Parker -- M Golf -- Business

Paige Kovnesky -- Gymnastics -- Health Science

Mo Adesanmi -- W Soccer -- Engineering

Bella Alessi -- W Soccer -- Arts & Science

Cassidy Nurnberger -- W Soccer -- Hospitality Management

Morcquess Oliphant -- W Soccer -- Biological Sciences

Brynne Polivka -- W Soccer -- Pre-Nursing

Tess Rellihan -- W Soccer -- Pre Health Professions

Lindsey Whitmore -- W Soccer -- Pre-Journalism

Kara Decker -- Softball -- Health Science

Abigail George -- Softball -- Family Studies

Katherine Kadlec -- Softball -- Health Science

Callie Martin -- Softball -- Nutritional Sciences

Delaney McDannold -- Softball -- Business

Hatti Moore -- Softball -- Pre-Nursing

Brooke Wilmes -- Softball -- Parks, Recreation, and Sport

Matthew Connealy -- M Swim & Dive -- Computer Engineering

Ryan Geheb -- M Swim & Dive -- Computer Science

Carter Grimes -- M Swim & Dive -- Health Science

Jackson Kent -- M Swim & Dive -- Business

Alex Moore -- M Swim & Dive -- Business

Caleb Rhodenbaugh -- M Swim & Dive -- Parks, Recreation, and Sport

Anna Davis -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre Health Professions

Sammie Jo Porter -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Nursing

Amanda Smith -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre Health Professions

Emily Snyder -- W Swim & Dive -- Psychology

Devan Sweeney -- W Swim & Dive -- Art

Ally Noback -- W Tennis -- Journalism

Marta Oliveira -- W Tennis -- Health Science

Ellie Wright -- W Tennis -- Nutritional Sciences

Richelle Bain -- W Track & Field -- Business

Shannon Browning -- W Track & Field -- Journalism

Kayla Glowacki -- W Track & Field -- Secondary Education

Megan Haley -- W Track & Field -- Health Science

Cece Johnson -- W Track & Field -- Anthropology

Valeria Kostiuk -- W Track & Field -- Interdisciplinary

Arielle Mack -- W Track & Field -- Health Science

Alexis Maddox -- W Track & Field -- Health Science

Melissa Menghini -- W Track & Field -- Health Science

Maya Puller -- W Track & Field -- Environmental Sciences

Jordan Speer -- W Track & Field -- Nutritional Sciences

Blair Widmer -- W Track & Field -- Health Science

Andrea Fuentes -- Volleyball -- Biological Sciences

Dariana Hollingsworth -- Volleyball -- Biological Sciences

Leketor Member-Meneh -- Volleyball -- Psychology

Dack Punke -- Wrestling -- Health Science

Jacob Raschka -- Wrestling -- Nutritional Sciences

Lane Stigall -- Wrestling -- Biological Sciences

Cameron Valdiviez -- Wrestling -- Psychology

 

South Carolina -- Sport -- Major

Noah Campbell -- Baseball -- Biological Sciences

Jordan Holladay -- Baseball -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Carmen Mlodzinski -- Baseball -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Shane Roberts -- Baseball -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Corey Stone -- Baseball -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Mason Streater -- Baseball -- Retail Management

Jason Cudd -- M Basketball -- Business

Ibrahim Famouke Doumbia -- M Basketball -- Business

Felipe Haase -- M Basketball -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Kennedy Copeland -- Beach Volleyball -- Advertising

Avery Davis -- Beach Volleyball -- Public Health

Quinn Fulton -- Beach Volleyball -- Global Studies

Louise Kooiman -- Beach Volleyball -- Middle Level Education

Gwen Asbury -- W Cross Country -- Nursing

Sierra Biber -- W Cross Country -- Retail Management

Caitlin Conway -- W Cross Country -- Psychology

Rachel Hensler -- W Cross Country -- Civil Engineering

Heather Stone -- W Cross Country -- Retail Management

Brooke Wilson -- W Cross Country -- Exercise Science

Kylee Yturralde -- W Cross Country -- Biological Sciences

Kate Bonham -- Equestrian -- Biological Sciences

Louisa Brackett -- Equestrian -- Undeclared

Gabrielle Brassard -- Equestrian -- Experimental Psychology

Mira Clavecilla -- Equestrian -- Biological Sciences

Nikita Cope -- Equestrian -- Hospitality Management

Addie Cromer -- Equestrian -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Kathryn Duncan -- Equestrian -- Undeclared

Taylor Kellam -- Equestrian -- Nursing

Eric Douglas -- Football -- Broadcast Journalism

Sherrod Greene -- Football -- Criminal Justice

Will Register -- Football -- Pre-Business

Jordan Rhodes -- Football -- Criminal Justice

Chad Terrell -- Football -- Journalism

Jay Urich -- Football -- Undecided

Jamyest Williams -- Football -- Journalism

Jack Parrott -- M Golf -- Public Health

Andrew Spiegler -- M Golf -- Insurance Risk Management

Justin Bauer -- M Soccer -- Business

Aleksander Christensson -- M Soccer -- Finance

Benjamin Gilligan -- M Soccer -- Undeclared

Jared Gulden -- M Soccer -- Business

Kay In't Ven -- M Soccer -- Psychology

Ian McGrane -- M Soccer -- Sociology

Tucker Monheimer -- M Soccer -- Visual Communication

Mitchell Myers -- M Soccer -- Business

Aidan O'Brien -- M Soccer -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Paul Quildies -- M Soccer -- Business

Petter Soelberg -- M Soccer -- Business

Justin Sukow -- M Soccer -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Lauren Chang -- W Soccer -- Political Science

Jenn Colter -- W Soccer -- Public Relations

Sarah Eskew -- W Soccer -- Undeclared

Grace Fisk -- W Soccer -- Criminal Justice

Bianca Galassini -- W Soccer -- Exercise Science

Ryan Gareis -- W Soccer -- Advertising

Susan Kehl -- W Soccer -- Business

Victoria Robbins -- W Soccer -- Biological Sciences

Jackie Schaefer -- W Soccer -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Breukelen Woodard -- W Soccer -- Psychology

Luciana Zullo -- W Soccer -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Morgan Davis -- Softball -- Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

Alex Fulmer -- Softball -- Criminal Justice

Jana Johns -- Softball -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Kelsey Oh  -- Softball -- Undecided

Anna Vest -- Softball -- Public Health

John Best -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Brandonn Cruz de Almedia -- M Swim & Dive -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Rafael Davila Zambrano -- M Swim & Dive -- Economics

Lionel Khoo -- M Swim & Dive -- Hospitality Management

Tamas Novoszath  -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Alex Overton -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

AJ Ross -- M Swim & Dive -- Civil Engineering

Grant Summers -- M Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Rebecca Cohen -- W Swim & Dive -- Psychology

Savanah Crutchfield -- W Swim & Dive -- Marine Science

Danielle Doennebrink -- W Swim & Dive -- Biological Sciences

Yu Goh -- W Swim & Dive -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Savannah Hillmeyer -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Lauren Hilt -- W Swim & Dive -- Public Health

Elizabeth Mandrgoc -- W Swim & Dive -- Retail Management

Emma Otten  -- W Swim & Dive -- Marine Science

Jenna Pehowski -- W Swim & Dive -- Computer Science

Karlee Price -- W Swim & Dive -- Pre-Business

Caroline Spence  -- W Swim & Dive -- Exercise Science

Thomas Brown -- M Tennis -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Megan Davies -- W Tennis -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Nikolina Jovic -- W Tennis -- Undecided

Kennedy Wicker -- W Tennis -- Sport and Entertainment Management

Kaden Briggs -- M Track & Field -- Physical Education

Spencer Flores -- M Track & Field -- Psychology

Parker Howard -- M Track & Field -- Exercise Science

Rivaldo Leacock -- M Track & Field -- Criminal Justice

Blake Newcomb -- M Track & Field -- Retail Management

Benjamin Womble -- M Track & Field -- Business

Dymier Jeffrey -- W Track & Field -- Retail Management

Sheniya Marshall -- W Track & Field -- Criminal Justice

Sarah Riser -- W Track & Field -- Civil Engineering

Sam Silber -- W Track & Field -- Retail Management

KD Young -- W Track & Field -- Business

Brooke Gostomski -- Volleyball -- Pharmaceutical Sciences

Jessica Vastine -- Volleyball -- Exercise Science

 

Tennessee -- Sport -- Major

Josh Plummer -- Baseball -- Supply Chain Management

Evan Russell -- Baseball -- Finance

Wyatt Stapp -- Baseball -- University Exploratory

Chase Wallace -- Baseball -- Kinesiology

Nicholas Woods -- Baseball -- Supply Chain Management

James Daniel III -- M Basketball -- Master of Science in Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communication

Yves Pons -- M Basketball -- Recreation and Sport Management

Matthew Butler -- Football -- Political Science

Brent Cimaglia -- Football -- University Exploratory

Eric Crosby -- Football -- University Exploratory

Cheyenne Labruzza -- Football -- Economics

Riley Locklear -- Football -- Kinesiology

Solon Page III -- Football -- Marketing

Spencer Cross -- M Golf -- Finance

Chase Roswall -- M Golf -- Finance

Mariah Smith -- W Golf -- Kinesiology

Waverly Whiston -- W Golf -- Management

Abbi Altman -- Rowing -- Supply Chain Management

Jaimie Armitage -- Rowing -- Computer Science

Ashley Ball -- Rowing -- Management

Abigail Craine -- Rowing -- Accounting, Information Management Collateral

Gia Hodges -- Rowing -- Neuroscience

Eleanor Loving -- Rowing -- Psychology

Andrea Mann -- Rowing -- Pre-Veterinary Medicine

Lindsey Morrissett -- Rowing -- Kinesiology

Alexandra Natale -- Rowing -- Biomedical Engineering

Ashley Van Roon -- Rowing -- Kinesiology

Sarah Warner -- Rowing -- Food Science

Wrenne French -- W Soccer -- University Exploratory

Salera Jordan -- W Soccer -- Conservation

Kelsey Kiley -- W Soccer -- Interdisciplinary Programs

Alexus Knox -- W Soccer -- Biological Sciences

Burkett Mckinley -- W Soccer -- Sport Management

Ashley Orkus -- W Soccer -- Finance

Khadija Shaw -- W Soccer -- Communication Studies

Amanda Ayala -- Softball -- Kinesiology

Brooke Langston -- Softball -- Kinesiology

Ashley Morgan -- Softball -- Accounting

Gabrielle Sprang -- Softball -- Journalism and Electronic Media

Ben Blevins-Boor -- M Swim & Dive -- Biological Sciences

Owen Devine -- M Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology

Parker Kaye -- M Swim & Dive -- Business

Colin Zeng -- M Swim & Dive -- Psychology

Mary Banick -- W Swim & Dive -- Chemistry

Bailey Grinter -- W Swim & Dive -- Exploratory

Constanze Moseley -- W Swim & Dive -- Psychology

Amanda Nunan -- W Swim & Dive -- Exploratory

Tjasa Pintar -- W Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology

Lillian Schneider -- W Swim & Dive -- Business

Megan Sichterman -- W Swim & Dive -- Food Science

Emily Sykes -- W Swim & Dive -- Therapeutic Recreation

Andrew Rogers -- M Tennis -- English

Adam Walton -- M Tennis -- Kinesiology

Tenika Mcgiffin -- W Tennis -- Kinesiology

Chelsea Sawyer -- W Tennis -- Kinesiology

Scott Cousino -- M Track & Field -- Sport Management

George Goodwyn -- M Track & Field -- Economics

Conner Hawkins -- M Track & Field -- Interdisciplinary Programs-Neuroscience

Jordan West -- M Track & Field -- Sport Management

Hannah Jefcoat -- W Track & Field -- Undeclared

Taylor Luthringer -- W Track & Field -- Undeclared

Sarah Reeves -- W Track & Field -- Undeclared

Niamh Schumacher -- W Track & Field -- Food Science

Gabrielle Peitsch -- Volleyball -- Accounting

Stephanie Spencer -- Volleyball -- Recreation and Sport Management

Callie Williams -- Volleyball -- Recreation and Sport Management

 

Texas A&M -- Sport -- Major

John Conlon -- Baseball -- Business Administration

Zachary DeLoach -- Baseball -- Sport Management

William Frizzell -- Baseball -- Sport Management

Chandler Jozwiak -- Baseball -- Sport Management

Asa Lacy -- Baseball -- University Studies

Christian Roa -- Baseball -- Business Administration

Dustin Saenz -- Baseball -- Business Administration

Cole Taylor -- Baseball -- Agribusiness

Cameron Alo -- M Basketball -- Ag Leadership & Development

Jada Walton -- W Basketball -- Sport Management

Kayla Wells -- W Basketball -- Telecommunication Media Studies

Grace Bentien -- Equestrian -- Communication

Rheagan Bryant -- Equestrian -- Health

Cameron Crenwelge -- Equestrian -- Business Administration

Kelsey King -- Equestrian -- General Engineering

Rhian Murphy -- Equestrian -- Sport Management

Mali Selman -- Equestrian -- Biomedical Sciences

Hannah Tapling -- Equestrian -- General Studies

Carson Green -- Football -- Construction Science

Myles Jones -- Football -- Business Administration

Jacob Kibodi -- Football -- Business Administration

Dan Moore -- Football -- Business Administration

Devin Morris -- Football -- Kinesiology

Grayson Reed -- Football -- Business Administration

Walker Lee -- M Golf -- General Studies

Reese Ramsey -- M Golf -- History

Elizabeth Caldarelli -- W Golf -- Sport Management

Morgan Lay -- W Golf -- General Engineering

Ariana Saenz -- W Golf -- Sport Management

Jimena Lopez Fuentes -- W Soccer -- Kinesiology

Madeleine MacGrandle -- Softball -- Business Administration

Hannah Mayo -- Softball -- General Studies

Gabrielle Moreno -- Softball -- General Engineering

Abby Smith -- Softball -- Business Administration

Sean Morey -- M Swim & Dive -- Biomedical Sciences

Hudson Smith -- M Swim & Dive -- Construction Science

Charlye Campbell -- W Swim & Dive -- Health

Kara Eisenmann -- W Swim & Dive -- General Engineering

Joy Field -- W Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology

Audrey McMurry -- W Swim & Dive -- Public Health

Taylor Pike -- W Swim & Dive -- General Engineering

Kaja Skrzek -- W Swim & Dive -- Modern Languages

Camryn Toney -- W Swim & Dive -- Kinesiology

Haley Yelle -- W Swim & Dive -- Urban & Regional Planning

Pranav Kumar -- M Tennis -- General Engineering

Iulia Ivascu -- W Tennis -- Business Administration

Tatiana Makarova -- W Tennis -- Sport Management

Zephyr Seagraves -- M Track & Field -- General Engineering

Rachel Bernardo -- W Track & Field -- Biology

Megan Lindquist -- W Track & Field -- Animal Science

Kylie Purifoy -- W Track & Field -- Nutrition

Kennedy Smith -- W Track & Field -- Communication

Madeline Vondra -- W Track & Field -- Biochemistry

Camille Conner -- Volleyball -- General Studies

Makena Patterson -- Volleyball -- General Studies

Samantha Sanders -- Volleyball -- Kinesiology

 

Vanderbilt -- Sport -- Major

Philip Clarke -- Baseball -- Undeclared

Pat DeMarco -- Baseball -- Undeclared

Simon Ejike -- M Basketball -- Undeclared

Isaiah Rice -- M Basketball -- Undeclared

Matthew Ryan -- M Basketball -- Economics

Yannick Wetzel -- M Basketball -- Economics

Bree Horrocks -- W Basketball -- Child Studies

Autumn Newby -- W Basketball -- Undeclared

Paige Warren -- W Basketball -- Undeclared

Kelsey Abrahamsen -- Bowling -- Undeclared

Lauren Potechin -- Bowling -- Engineering Science

Edward Harpstead -- M Cross Country -- Biomedical Engineering

Caleb Van Geffen -- M Cross Country -- Biomedical Engineering

Emily Cohen -- W Cross Country -- Undeclared

Anna Grace Morgan -- W Cross Country -- Undeclared

Gillian Mortimer -- W Cross Country -- Human and Organizational Development

Colin Anderson -- Football -- Undeclared

Bryce Bailey -- Football -- Undeclared

Jonah Buchanan -- Football -- Computer Science

Cole Clemens -- Football -- Undeclared

Dimitri Moore -- Football -- Undeclared

Jonathan Stewart -- Football -- Undeclared

Scott Sypniewski -- Football -- Marketing

Harrison Ott -- M Golf -- Undeclared

Virginia Green -- W Golf -- Undeclared

Louise Yu -- W Golf -- Undeclared

Nicole Dadino -- Lacrosse -- Human and Organizational Development

Dierdre Daly -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Gabrielle Fornia -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Sophie Furlong -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Griffin Gearhardt -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Melissa Hawkins -- Lacrosse -- Special Education

Madison Miller -- Lacrosse -- Human and Organizational Development

Abigail Morgan -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Cassidy Orban -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Halle Regan -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Elizabeth Scarrone -- Lacrosse -- Undeclared

Stephanie Amack -- W Soccer -- Mechanical Engineering

Leila Azari -- W Soccer -- Undeclared

Kayla Eason -- W Soccer -- Undeclared

Sarah Fuller -- W Soccer -- Undeclared

Haley Hopkins -- W Soccer -- Undeclared

Rebecca Rossett -- W Soccer -- Undeclared

Lauren Bergmann -- Swim -- Mechanical Engineering

Brooke Ellis -- Swim -- Undeclared

Lindsey Gordon -- Swim -- Undeclared

Lara Hernandez-Tome -- Swim -- Undeclared

Hannah Hunt -- Swim -- Undeclared

Reagan Roob -- Swim -- Undeclared

George Harwell -- M Tennis -- Undeclared

Lauren Gish -- W Tennis -- Undeclared

Amanda Meyer -- W Tennis -- Undeclared

Regan Clay -- W Track & Field -- Undeclared

Sophia Falco -- W Track & Field -- Undeclared

Proud Sponsors of Commodore Athletics